More actions
Added RIFT |
|||
| Line 216: | Line 216: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://eveterminal.io Eve Trade Terminal] || Web || A market discovery, analysis and stock management tool. Provides undercut detection, appraisals, watchlists and a market browser. Discover which items sell in which locations || | | [https://eveterminal.io Eve Trade Terminal] || Web || A market discovery, analysis and stock management tool. Provides undercut detection, appraisals, watchlists and a market browser. Discover which items sell in which locations || | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [https://github.com/slysmoke/evernus/releases/ Evernus] || Windows || Evernus is a trading tool for EVE Online that provides market data, transaction and orders tracking, helping players optimize their trading strategies and maximize profits. || | |||
|} | |} | ||