More actions
Mednik Breau (talk | contribs) Refactored repeated AAR in table (bonus outcome - the table is less wide now) |
|||
| Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Metaliminal Meteoroid: Gallente Mining || EM/Thermal || Webs || style="background-color: #222222" | || Metaliminal Meteoroid: Minmatar Mining || Thermal/EM || ECM | | Metaliminal Meteoroid: Gallente Mining || EM/Thermal || Webs || style="background-color: #222222" | || Metaliminal Meteoroid: Minmatar Mining || Thermal/EM || ECM | ||
|- style="background-color: #222222" | |- style="background-color: #222222" | ||
| || || || || || || | | || || || || || || | ||
| Line 48: | Line 46: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Metaliminal Meteoroid: Caldari Mining || Kinetic/Thermal || ECM || style="background-color: #222222" | || Metaliminal Meteoroid: Amarr Mining || Thermal/Explosive || ECM | | Metaliminal Meteoroid: Caldari Mining || Kinetic/Thermal || ECM || style="background-color: #222222" | || Metaliminal Meteoroid: Amarr Mining || Thermal/Explosive || ECM | ||
|- style="background-color: #222222" | |||
| || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
! colspan=7 | All Empires | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Abyssal Artifact Recovery || All types || | | colspan=2 | Abyssal Artifact Recovery || colspan=2 | All types || colspan=3 | Warp Bubble - Neuts/Trackin & guid disrupt/Webs/Paints/Damps | ||
|} | |} | ||