Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Homefront operation: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
Lucy Fair (talk | contribs)
Refactored repeated AAR in table (bonus outcome - the table is less wide now)
Line 30: Line 30:
|-
|-
| Metaliminal Meteoroid: Gallente Mining || EM/Thermal || Webs || style="background-color: #222222" | || Metaliminal Meteoroid: Minmatar Mining || Thermal/EM || ECM
| Metaliminal Meteoroid: Gallente Mining || EM/Thermal || Webs || style="background-color: #222222" | || Metaliminal Meteoroid: Minmatar Mining || Thermal/EM || ECM
|-
| Abyssal Artifact Recovery || All types || Warp Bubble - Neuts/Trackin & guid disrupt/Webs/Paints/Damps || style="background-color: #222222" | || Abyssal Artifact Recovery || All types || Warp Bubble - Neuts/Trackin & guid disrupt/Webs/Paints/Damps
|- style="background-color: #222222"
|- style="background-color: #222222"
|  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  
|  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  
Line 48: Line 46:
|-
|-
| Metaliminal Meteoroid: Caldari Mining || Kinetic/Thermal || ECM || style="background-color: #222222" | || Metaliminal Meteoroid: Amarr Mining || Thermal/Explosive || ECM
| Metaliminal Meteoroid: Caldari Mining || Kinetic/Thermal || ECM || style="background-color: #222222" | || Metaliminal Meteoroid: Amarr Mining || Thermal/Explosive || ECM
|- style="background-color: #222222"
|  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||
|-
! colspan=7 | All Empires
|-
|-
| Abyssal Artifact Recovery || All types || Warp Bubble - Neuts/Trackin & guid disrupt/Webs/Paints/Damps || style="background-color: #222222" | || Abyssal Artifact Recovery || All types || Warp Bubble - Neuts/Trackin & guid disrupt/Webs/Paints/Damps
| colspan=2 | Abyssal Artifact Recovery || colspan=2 | All types || colspan=3 | Warp Bubble - Neuts/Trackin & guid disrupt/Webs/Paints/Damps
|}
|}