Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Asteroids and ore: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
Kismeteer (talk | contribs)
m Ore variants: Need icons uploaded not sure where these were gotten from.
Kismeteer (talk | contribs)
m Ore variants: Added Griemeer
Line 355: Line 355:
| Abyssal Talassonite
| Abyssal Talassonite
| Hadal Talassonite
| Hadal Talassonite
|-
|-
|-
| [[File:ore_eifyrium.png|32px|link=|Eifyrium]] Eifyrium
| [[File:ore_eifyrium.png|32px|link=|Eifyrium]] Eifyrium
Line 363: Line 362:
| 16
| 16
| Zydrine
| Zydrine
|-
| [[File:ore_griemeer.png|32px|link=|Griemeer]] Griemeer
| Clear Griemeer
| Inky Griemeer
| Opaque Griemeer
| 0.8
| Tritanium, Isogen
|-
|-
|}
|}