More actions
m Fix dangling cell. |
Snipereagle1 (talk | contribs) add planets in space |
||
| Line 267: | Line 267: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://pi.avanto.tk/ Callis EVE PI] || Web || Tool for tracking your PI production across planets and accounts. || [https://github.com/calli-eve/eve-pi Open sourced] | | [https://pi.avanto.tk/ Callis EVE PI] || Web || Tool for tracking your PI production across planets and accounts. || [https://github.com/calli-eve/eve-pi Open sourced] | ||
|- | |||
| [https://planetsin.space/ Planets in Space] || Web/Discord || Web app & discord bot to see PI for all of your characters, and send reminders via Discord || | |||
|} | |} | ||