More actions
Duke Shasta (talk | contribs) |
Duke Shasta (talk | contribs) Revised meta and storyline smartbombs to meet tiericide changes. |
||
| Line 187: | Line 187: | ||
| 100 | | 100 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:left;" | | | style="text-align:left;" | 'Vehemence' Compact Medium EMP Smartbomb | ||
| style="background:#000000;" data-sort-value=1 | <span title="Tech 1 module">I</span> | | style="background:#000000;" data-sort-value=1 | <span title="Tech 1 module">I</span> | ||
| rowspan=4 | 1 | | rowspan=4 | 1 | ||
| 40 | | rowspan=4 | 40 | ||
| rowspan=4 | | | rowspan=4 | 190 | ||
| rowspan=4 | | | rowspan=4 | 68 | ||
| rowspan=4 | 4 | | rowspan=4 | 4 | ||
| 120{{icon|em damage|16px|EM damage}} | | 120{{icon|em damage|16px|EM damage}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:left;" | | | style="text-align:left;" | YF-12a Compact Medium Plasma Smartbomb | ||
| style="background:#000000;" data-sort-value=1 | <span title="Tech 1 module">I</span> | | style="background:#000000;" data-sort-value=1 | <span title="Tech 1 module">I</span> | ||
| 120{{icon|th damage|16px|Thermal damage}} | | 120{{icon|th damage|16px|Thermal damage}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:left;" | Medium | | style="text-align:left;" | Rudimentary Compact Medium Graviton Smartbomb | ||
| style="background:#000000;" data-sort-value=1 | <span title="Tech 1 module">I</span> | | style="background:#000000;" data-sort-value=1 | <span title="Tech 1 module">I</span> | ||
| 120{{icon|ki damage|16px|Kinetic damage}} | | 120{{icon|ki damage|16px|Kinetic damage}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:left;" | | | style="text-align:left;" | 'Notos' Compact Medium Proton Smartbomb | ||
| style="background:#000000;" data-sort-value=1 | <span title="Tech 1 module">I</span> | | style="background:#000000;" data-sort-value=1 | <span title="Tech 1 module">I</span> | ||
| 120{{icon|ex damage|16px|Explosive damage}} | | 120{{icon|ex damage|16px|Explosive damage}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 220: | Line 217: | ||
| 140 | | 140 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:left;" | [[File:Icon storyline.png|16px]]' | | style="text-align:left;" | [[File:Icon storyline.png|16px]]'Lance' Medium EMP Smartbomb | ||
| style="background:#446e1e;" data-sort-value="3" | <span title="Storyline module">◯</span> | | style="background:#446e1e;" data-sort-value="3" | <span title="Storyline module">◯</span> | ||
| 6 | | rowspan=4 | 6 | ||
| | | rowspan=4 | 38 | ||
| 180 | | rowspan=4 | 180 | ||
| | | rowspan=4 | 49 | ||
| 4 | | rowspan=4 | 4 | ||
| 140{{icon|em damage|16px|EM damage}} | | 140{{icon|em damage|16px|EM damage}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:left;" | [[File:Icon storyline.png|16px]]Medium | | style="text-align:left;" | [[File:Icon storyline.png|16px]]'Boiling' Medium Plasma Smartbomb | ||
| style="background:#446e1e;" data-sort-value="3" | <span title="Storyline module">◯</span> | |||
| 140{{icon|th damage|16px|Thermal damage}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | [[File:Icon storyline.png|16px]]'Booming' Medium Graviton Smartbomb | |||
| style="background:#446e1e;" data-sort-value="3" | <span title="Storyline module">◯</span> | | style="background:#446e1e;" data-sort-value="3" | <span title="Storyline module">◯</span> | ||
| | | 140{{icon|ki damage|16px|Kinetic damage}} | ||
| | |- | ||
| | | style="text-align:left;" | [[File:Icon storyline.png|16px]]'Dwindling' Medium Proton Smartbomb | ||
| | | style="background:#446e1e;" data-sort-value="3" | <span title="Storyline module">◯</span> | ||
| | | 140{{icon|ex damage|16px|Explosive damage}} | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:left;" | [[File:Icon faction.png|16px]]Faction medium EM smartbombs<ref name="emFaction">Includes Amarr Navy, Ammatar Navy, Dark Blood, Khanid Navy, and True Sansha modules</ref> | | style="text-align:left;" | [[File:Icon faction.png|16px]]Faction medium EM smartbombs<ref name="emFaction">Includes Amarr Navy, Ammatar Navy, Dark Blood, Khanid Navy, and True Sansha modules</ref> | ||