More actions
Boundbylife (talk | contribs) Added section for UI profile copiers |
Mio Funaila (talk | contribs) m Add a new web EVE STARWEB |
||
| Line 259: | Line 259: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://www.etoiles-industries.org/ Etoiles Industries] || Web || Tool to prepare production plans, including reactions and PI. Allows you to cooperate as a team on production goals. It includes a compression calculator. || | | [https://www.etoiles-industries.org/ Etoiles Industries] || Web || Tool to prepare production plans, including reactions and PI. Allows you to cooperate as a team on production goals. It includes a compression calculator. || | ||
|- | |||
| [https://eve.starweb.cc/ EVE STARWEB] || Web || EVE STARWEB is designed to assist capsuleers navigating New Eden in EVE Online, offering support for market, loyalty point, appraisal and wiki, available in multiple languages. || [https://eve.starweb.cc/market Market] [https://eve.starweb.cc/lpstore LP Store] [https://eve.starweb.cc/appraisal Appraisal] | |||
|} | |} | ||