More actions
Mio Funaila (talk | contribs) m Modify category for EVE Starweb |
|||
| Line 343: | Line 343: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://github.com/ScotDex/project-eveai Eve AI Project] || Web || Ongoing Eve AI Bot development project. || | | [https://github.com/ScotDex/project-eveai Eve AI Project] || Web || Ongoing Eve AI Bot development project. || | ||
|- | |||
| [https://upwell.gg Upwell.gg] || Web || Shared timerboard and ping broadcasting for your corporation, alliance, or coalition. || | |||
|} | |} | ||