More actions
→Medium smartbombs: update medium smartbombs |
|||
| Line 284: | Line 284: | ||
! style="background-color:#222222;" | Capacitor<br/>Use | ! style="background-color:#222222;" | Capacitor<br/>Use | ||
! style="background-color:#222222;" | <span title="Range (km) of effect, from activating ship">{{icon|range|26}} Range</span> | ! style="background-color:#222222;" | <span title="Range (km) of effect, from activating ship">{{icon|range|26}} Range</span> | ||
! style="background-color:#222222;" | <span title="Activation time / duration (s)">Rate of fire</span> | |||
! style="background-color:#222222;" | <span title="Damage of module type">Damage</span> | ! style="background-color:#222222;" | <span title="Damage of module type">Damage</span> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 293: | Line 294: | ||
| 75 | | 75 | ||
| 4 | | 4 | ||
| 10 | |||
| 100 | | 100 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 300: | Line 302: | ||
| rowspan=4 | 40 | | rowspan=4 | 40 | ||
| rowspan=4 | 190 | | rowspan=4 | 190 | ||
| rowspan=4 | | | rowspan=4 | 67.5 | ||
| rowspan=4 | 4 | | rowspan=4 | 4 | ||
| rowspan=4 | 10 | |||
| 120{{icon|em damage|16px|EM damage}} | | 120{{icon|em damage|16px|EM damage}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 323: | Line 326: | ||
| 75 | | 75 | ||
| 4 | | 4 | ||
| 10 | |||
| 140 | | 140 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 328: | Line 332: | ||
| style="background:#446e1e;" data-sort-value="3" | <span title="Storyline module">◯</span> | | style="background:#446e1e;" data-sort-value="3" | <span title="Storyline module">◯</span> | ||
| rowspan=4 | 6 | | rowspan=4 | 6 | ||
| rowspan=4 | | | rowspan=4 | 37.5 | ||
| rowspan=4 | 180 | | rowspan=4 | 180 | ||
| rowspan=4 | 49 | | rowspan=4 | 49 | ||
| rowspan=4 | 4 | | rowspan=4 | 4.8 | ||
| rowspan=4 | 10 | |||
| 140{{icon|em damage|16px|EM damage}} | | 140{{icon|em damage|16px|EM damage}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 353: | Line 358: | ||
| 49 | | 49 | ||
| 6 | | 6 | ||
| 10 | |||
| 150{{icon|em damage|16px|EM damage}} | | 150{{icon|em damage|16px|EM damage}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:left;" | [[File:Icon faction.png|16px]]Faction medium thermal smartbombs<ref name="thermalFaction">Includes Gallente Navy and Shadow Serpentis modules</ref> | | style="text-align:left;" | [[File:Icon faction.png|16px]]Faction medium thermal smartbombs<ref name="thermalFaction">Includes Gallente Navy and Shadow Serpentis modules</ref> | ||
| style="background:#446e1e;" data-sort-value="4" | <span title="Faction module">◇</span> | | style="background:#446e1e;" data-sort-value="4" | <span title="Faction module">◇</span> | ||
| | | 49 | ||
| | | 7.2 | ||
| | | 10 | ||
| 120{{icon|th damage|16px|Thermal damage}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:left;" | [[File:Icon faction.png|16px]]Faction medium kinetic smartbombs<ref name="kineticFaction">Includes Caldari Navy and Dread Guristas modules</ref> | | style="text-align:left;" | [[File:Icon faction.png|16px]]Faction medium kinetic smartbombs<ref name="kineticFaction">Includes Caldari Navy and Dread Guristas modules</ref> | ||
| style="background:#446e1e;" data-sort-value="4" | <span title="Faction module">◇</span> | | style="background:#446e1e;" data-sort-value="4" | <span title="Faction module">◇</span> | ||
| | | 40 | ||
| | | 6 | ||
| | | 12 | ||
| 150{{icon|ki damage|16px|Kinetic damage}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:left;" | [[File:Icon faction.png|16px]]Faction medium explosive smartbombs<ref name="explosiveFaction">Includes Republic Fleet and Domination modules</ref> | | style="text-align:left;" | [[File:Icon faction.png|16px]]Faction medium explosive smartbombs<ref name="explosiveFaction">Includes Republic Fleet and Domination modules</ref> | ||
| style="background:#446e1e;" data-sort-value="4" | <span title="Faction module">◇</span> | | style="background:#446e1e;" data-sort-value="4" | <span title="Faction module">◇</span> | ||
| | | 49 | ||
| 5.2 | | 4.8 | ||
| | | 10 | ||
| 180{{icon|ex damage|16px|Explosive damage}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | [[File:Icon officer.png|16px]]Allecto's Modified Medium Multispectrum Smartbomb | |||
| style="background:#800080;" data-sort-value="5" | <span title="Officer module">★</span> | |||
| 17 | |||
| 50 | |||
| 350 | |||
| 49 | |||
| 7.2 | |||
| 10 | |||
| 45{{icon|em damage|16px|EM damage}}45{{icon|th damage|16px|Thermal damage}}45{{icon|ki damage|16px|Kinetic damage}}45{{icon|ex damage|16px|Explosive damage}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
<small><references></references></small> | <small><references></references></small> | ||