Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Smartbombs: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
Medium smartbombs: update medium smartbombs
Line 284: Line 284:
! style="background-color:#222222;" | Capacitor<br/>Use
! style="background-color:#222222;" | Capacitor<br/>Use
! style="background-color:#222222;" | <span title="Range (km) of effect, from activating ship">{{icon|range|26}} Range</span>
! style="background-color:#222222;" | <span title="Range (km) of effect, from activating ship">{{icon|range|26}} Range</span>
! style="background-color:#222222;" | <span title="Activation time / duration (s)">Rate of fire</span>
! style="background-color:#222222;" | <span title="Damage of module type">Damage</span>
! style="background-color:#222222;" | <span title="Damage of module type">Damage</span>
|-
|-
Line 293: Line 294:
| 75
| 75
| 4
| 4
| 10
| 100
| 100
|-
|-
Line 300: Line 302:
| rowspan=4 | 40
| rowspan=4 | 40
| rowspan=4 | 190
| rowspan=4 | 190
| rowspan=4 | 68
| rowspan=4 | 67.5
| rowspan=4 | 4
| rowspan=4 | 4
| rowspan=4 | 10
| 120{{icon|em damage|16px|EM damage}}
| 120{{icon|em damage|16px|EM damage}}
|-
|-
Line 323: Line 326:
| 75
| 75
| 4
| 4
| 10
| 140
| 140
|-
|-
Line 328: Line 332:
| style="background:#446e1e;" data-sort-value="3" | <span title="Storyline module">◯</span>
| style="background:#446e1e;" data-sort-value="3" | <span title="Storyline module">◯</span>
| rowspan=4 | 6
| rowspan=4 | 6
| rowspan=4 | 38
| rowspan=4 | 37.5
| rowspan=4 | 180
| rowspan=4 | 180
| rowspan=4 | 49
| rowspan=4 | 49
| rowspan=4 | 4
| rowspan=4 | 4.8
| rowspan=4 | 10
| 140{{icon|em damage|16px|EM damage}}
| 140{{icon|em damage|16px|EM damage}}
|-
|-
Line 353: Line 358:
| 49
| 49
| 6
| 6
| 10
| 150{{icon|em damage|16px|EM damage}}
| 150{{icon|em damage|16px|EM damage}}
|-
|-
| style="text-align:left;" | [[File:Icon faction.png|16px]]Faction medium thermal smartbombs<ref name="thermalFaction">Includes Gallente Navy and Shadow Serpentis modules</ref>
| style="text-align:left;" | [[File:Icon faction.png|16px]]Faction medium thermal smartbombs<ref name="thermalFaction">Includes Gallente Navy and Shadow Serpentis modules</ref>
| style="background:#446e1e;" data-sort-value="4" | <span title="Faction module">◇</span>
| style="background:#446e1e;" data-sort-value="4" | <span title="Faction module">◇</span>
| 53
| 49
| 5.4
| 7.2
| 135{{icon|th damage|16px|Thermal damage}}
| 10
| 120{{icon|th damage|16px|Thermal damage}}
|-
|-
| style="text-align:left;" | [[File:Icon faction.png|16px]]Faction medium kinetic smartbombs<ref name="kineticFaction">Includes Caldari Navy and Dread Guristas modules</ref>
| style="text-align:left;" | [[File:Icon faction.png|16px]]Faction medium kinetic smartbombs<ref name="kineticFaction">Includes Caldari Navy and Dread Guristas modules</ref>
| style="background:#446e1e;" data-sort-value="4" | <span title="Faction module">◇</span>
| style="background:#446e1e;" data-sort-value="4" | <span title="Faction module">◇</span>
| 60
| 40
| 5
| 6
| 125{{icon|ki damage|16px|Kinetic damage}}
| 12
| 150{{icon|ki damage|16px|Kinetic damage}}
|-
|-
| style="text-align:left;" | [[File:Icon faction.png|16px]]Faction medium explosive smartbombs<ref name="explosiveFaction">Includes Republic Fleet and Domination modules</ref>
| style="text-align:left;" | [[File:Icon faction.png|16px]]Faction medium explosive smartbombs<ref name="explosiveFaction">Includes Republic Fleet and Domination modules</ref>
| style="background:#446e1e;" data-sort-value="4" | <span title="Faction module">◇</span>
| style="background:#446e1e;" data-sort-value="4" | <span title="Faction module">◇</span>
| 56
| 49
| 5.2
| 4.8
| 130{{icon|ex damage|16px|Explosive damage}}
| 10
| 180{{icon|ex damage|16px|Explosive damage}}
|-
| style="text-align:left;" | [[File:Icon officer.png|16px]]Allecto's Modified Medium Multispectrum Smartbomb
| style="background:#800080;" data-sort-value="5" | <span title="Officer module">★</span>
| 17
| 50
| 350
| 49
| 7.2
| 10
| 45{{icon|em damage|16px|EM damage}}45{{icon|th damage|16px|Thermal damage}}45{{icon|ki damage|16px|Kinetic damage}}45{{icon|ex damage|16px|Explosive damage}}
|}
|}
<small><references></references></small>
<small><references></references></small>