Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Mindflood: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
Line 78: Line 78:
| Coreli C-Type 5MN Microwarpdrive
| Coreli C-Type 5MN Microwarpdrive
| 41M ISK
| 41M ISK
|
|-
| Shadow Serpentis Small Plasma Smartbomb
| Shadow Serpentis Small Plasma Smartbomb
| 17M ISK
| 17M ISK