More actions
Luke Kabbash (talk | contribs) |
m Add SkillQ to Character Monitoring Tools. |
||
| Line 67: | Line 67: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://www.qsna.eu/eve/characters QSNA EVE Boards] || Web || Web-based App to track your skills, training queues, ship masteries and more || Works with [[ESI]] | | [https://www.qsna.eu/eve/characters QSNA EVE Boards] || Web || Web-based App to track your skills, training queues, ship masteries and more || Works with [[ESI]] | ||
|- | |||
|[https://skillq.net/ SkillQ] | |||
|Web | |||
|Web-based App to monitor your skills across all your characters. | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||