Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

User:Ellis Ofsol/Draft:Homefront Operation Table2: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
No edit summary
mNo edit summary
Line 2: Line 2:
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible"
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible"
|+
|+
! style="background-color: #0f0d08" rowspan="21" |
! rowspan="20" style="background-color: #0f0d08" |
! colspan="4" style="background-color: #222d23" |[[File:Logo_faction_gallente_federation_clean.png|64x64px|Gallente space]]Gallente Region
! colspan="4" style="background-color: #222d23" |[[File:Logo_faction_gallente_federation_clean.png|64x64px|Gallente space]]Gallente Region
! style="background-color: #0f0d08" rowspan="14" |
! style="background-color: #0f0d08" rowspan="14" |
! colspan="4" style="background-color: #442a28" |[[File:Logo_faction_minmatar_republic_clean.png|64x64px|Minmatar space]] Minmatar Region
! colspan="4" style="background-color: #442a28" |[[File:Logo_faction_minmatar_republic_clean.png|64x64px|Minmatar space]] Minmatar Region
! style="background-color: #0f0d08" rowspan="21" |
! rowspan="20" style="background-color: #0f0d08" |
|-
|-
! style="background-color: #0f0d08" |Site
! style="background-color: #0f0d08" |Site
Line 145: Line 145:
| colspan="5" |[[File:Icon_energy_neutralizer_i.png|16x16px]] Neuts / Enemies Cap Transfer Arrays
| colspan="5" |[[File:Icon_energy_neutralizer_i.png|16x16px]] Neuts / Enemies Cap Transfer Arrays
|{{Damage to resist|Triglavians}}
|{{Damage to resist|Triglavians}}
|-
! style="background-color: #0f0d08" colspan="9" |
|}
|}