More actions
Turhan Bey (talk | contribs) |
|||
| Line 51: | Line 51: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Class.E-UNI''' || Classes, lectures, talks and so on. || Directors, Managers | |'''Class.E-UNI''' || Classes, lectures, talks and so on. || Directors, Managers | ||
|- | |||
|'''Events.E-UNI''' || Central communications for official E-UNI Events. || Directors | |||
|} | |} | ||