More actions
| Line 38: | Line 38: | ||
| style="width: 200px;" | [[Image:Gareth_Correlian_512.jpg|left|128px|Gareth Correlian]] | | style="width: 200px;" | [[Image:Gareth_Correlian_512.jpg|left|128px|Gareth Correlian]] | ||
| style="width: 200px;" | [[Image:Jessan_Makanen.jpg|left|128px|Jessan Makanen]] | | style="width: 200px;" | [[Image:Jessan_Makanen.jpg|left|128px|Jessan Makanen]] | ||
| style=" | | style="width: 200px;" | [[Image:Apothne.jpg|left|128px|Apothne]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <big>'''Captain <br>[[Sylvanium Orlenard]]'''</big><br> Commanding Officer | | <big>'''Captain <br>[[Sylvanium Orlenard]]'''</big><br> Commanding Officer | ||
| Line 44: | Line 44: | ||
| <big>'''Lieutenant <br>[[Jessan Makanen]]'''</big><br> Senior Fleet Commander | | <big>'''Lieutenant <br>[[Jessan Makanen]]'''</big><br> Senior Fleet Commander | ||
| <big>'''Lieutenant <br>[[Apothne]]'''</big><br> Fleet Commander | | <big>'''Lieutenant <br>[[Apothne]]'''</big><br> Fleet Commander | ||
|} | |||
<br> | |||
{| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| <br><br> | |style="width: 115px;"| | ||
| < | | style="width: 100px;" | [[Image:Captain_Crashd_Fourtwentee.jpg|left|96px|Captain Crashd Fourtwentee]] | ||
| style="width: 200px;" | <span style="font-size: 0.9em;">'''Ensign</span> <br>[[Captain Crashd Fourtwentee]]'''<br> <span style="font-size: 0.8em;">Damage Dealing Specialist</span> | |||
| style="width: 100px;" | [[Image:Powerfreak_evans.jpg|left|96px|powerfreak evans]] | |||
| style="width: 200px;" | <span style="font-size: 0.9em;">'''Ensign</span> <br>[[powerfreak evans]]'''<br> <span style="font-size: 0.8em;">Tackling & Intercepting Specialist</span> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="width: 115px;"| | |||
| style="width: 100px;" | [[Image:Cullaine.jpg|left|96px|Cullane]] | |||
| style="width: 200px;" | <span style="font-size: 0.9em;">'''Ensign</span> <br>[[Cullaine]]'''<br> <span style="font-size: 0.8em;">Electronic Warfare Specialist</span> | |||
| style="width: 100px;" | [[Image:Scurge_Bellows.jpg|left|96px|Scurge Bellows]] | |||
| style="width: 200px;" | <span style="font-size: 0.9em;">'''Ensign</span> <br>[[Scurge Bellows]]'''<br> <span style="font-size: 0.8em;">Scouting Specialist</span> | |||
|- | |||
|style="width: 115px;"| | |||
| style="width: 100px;" | [[Image:Kithian_Hastos.jpg|left|96px|Kithian Hastos]] | |||
| style="width: 200px;" | <span style="font-size: 0.9em;">'''Ensign</span> <br>[[Kithian Hastos]]'''<br> <span style="font-size: 0.8em;">Logistics Specialist</span> | |||
| style="width: 100px;" | [[Image:Iceforce18.jpg|left|96px|Iceforce18]] | |||
| style="width: 200px;" | <span style="font-size: 0.9em;">'''Ensign</span> <br>[[Iceforce18]]'''<br> <span style="font-size: 0.8em;">Special Tactics Specialist</span> | |||
|} | |} | ||