More actions
Redirected page to Wormhole Exploration Sites#Infrequent Core Deposit |
Added site details. |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
# | {{whcobox|{{orenote}}}} | ||
{{npcwh|start}} | |||
{{npcwh|adef|2x}} | |||
{{npcwh|end}} | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | |||
! style="background:#222;width:35px;" | # | |||
! style="background:#222;width:100px;" | Ore | |||
! style="background:#222;width:90px;" | m3 | |||
|- | |||
|2||Arkonor||25,000 | |||
|- | |||
|3||Bistot||35,000 | |||
|- | |||
|3||Crokite||20,000 | |||
|- | |||
|4||Dark Ochre||40,000 | |||
|- | |||
|4||Gneiss||45,000 | |||
|- | |||
|4||Hedbergite||100,000 | |||
|- | |||
|4||Hemorphite||100,000 | |||
|- | |||
|4||Jaspet||120,000 | |||
|- | |||
|11||Kernite||400,000 | |||
|- | |||
|1||Mercoxit||10,000 | |||
|- | |||
|10||Omber||400,000 | |||
|- | |||
|12||Plagioclase||750,000 | |||
|- | |||
|11||Pyroxeres||880,000 | |||
|- | |||
|13||Scordite||645,000 | |||
|- | |||
|4||Spodumain||40,000 | |||
|- | |||
|14||Veldspar||1,185,000 | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 04:01, 11 April 2017
| Site Running Notes |
|---|
|
| Sleeper Ship Name | Effect(s) | Sig | Speed | Attack | Orbit | DPS/Volley | DPS/Volley | EHP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
2x Awakened Defender |
|
|
|
15 km |
28 |
28 |
|
| # | Ore | m3 |
|---|---|---|
| 2 | Arkonor | 25,000 |
| 3 | Bistot | 35,000 |
| 3 | Crokite | 20,000 |
| 4 | Dark Ochre | 40,000 |
| 4 | Gneiss | 45,000 |
| 4 | Hedbergite | 100,000 |
| 4 | Hemorphite | 100,000 |
| 4 | Jaspet | 120,000 |
| 11 | Kernite | 400,000 |
| 1 | Mercoxit | 10,000 |
| 10 | Omber | 400,000 |
| 12 | Plagioclase | 750,000 |
| 11 | Pyroxeres | 880,000 |
| 13 | Scordite | 645,000 |
| 4 | Spodumain | 40,000 |
| 14 | Veldspar | 1,185,000 |