More actions
m Meh, not pleased yet. |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 389: | Line 389: | ||
* War Declaration Mechanic Changes | * War Declaration Mechanic Changes | ||
* In-Game Kill Reports | * In-Game Kill Reports | ||
|} | |||
= Stuff = | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
| rowspan="6" style="padding:0px;" | [[File:WH_Pulsar.jpg|200px]] | |||
|'''Effects''' | |||
|'''Class 1''' | |||
|'''Class 2''' | |||
|'''Class 3''' | |||
|'''Class 4''' | |||
|'''Class 5''' | |||
|'''Class 6''' | |||
|- | |||
|'''Shield''' | |||
|+25% | |||
|+44% | |||
|+55% | |||
|+68% | |||
|+85% | |||
|+100% | |||
|- | |||
|'''Armor Resists''' | |||
|-10% | |||
|-19% | |||
|-27% | |||
|-34% | |||
|-41% | |||
|-50% | |||
|- | |||
|'''Capacitor Recharge Time''' | |||
|-10% | |||
|-19% | |||
|-27% | |||
|-34% | |||
|-41% | |||
|-50% | |||
|- | |||
|'''Targeting Range''' | |||
|+25% | |||
|+44% | |||
|+55% | |||
|+68% | |||
|+85% | |||
|+100% | |||
|- | |||
|'''Signature Radius''' | |||
|+25% | |||
|+44% | |||
|+55% | |||
|+68% | |||
|+85% | |||
|+100% | |||
|} | |} | ||