More actions
fixed some table entries for eve time |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 67: | Line 67: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Central Europe || GMT +1 || EVE +1 | | Central Europe || GMT +1 || EVE +1 | ||
|- | |||
| Hawaiian Standard Time || GMT -10 || EVE -10 | |||
|} | |} | ||
fixed some table entries for eve time |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 67: | Line 67: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Central Europe || GMT +1 || EVE +1 | | Central Europe || GMT +1 || EVE +1 | ||
|- | |||
| Hawaiian Standard Time || GMT -10 || EVE -10 | |||
|} | |} | ||