Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Keyboard controls: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
Line 237: Line 237:
|-
|-
| Quit Game || Alt-Shift-Q
| Quit Game || Alt-Shift-Q
|-
| Radial Menu || (None)
|-
|-
| Reset Monitor || Ctrl-Alt-Enter
| Reset Monitor || Ctrl-Alt-Enter