Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

User:O'b Haru Sen: Difference between revisions

441 editsJoined 22 November 2019
Line 68: Line 68:
|-
|-
|Giant Secure Container          || ~170k || 3900 || 3000 ||  300 ||    6M || 500k || style="text-align:center;"|* ||  || 3000 m
|Giant Secure Container          || ~170k || 3900 || 3000 ||  300 ||    6M || 500k || style="text-align:center;"|* ||  || 3000 m
|-
|Jettisoned Cargo Container (Jetcan)||  - || 27.5k||    - ||    - ||    - ||      ||  ||  ||
|-
|-


Line 81: Line 84:
|-
|-
|Enormous Freight Container      || ~400k || 250k || 250k || 2500 ||    1M ||  10 ||  ||  ||
|Enormous Freight Container      || ~400k || 250k || 250k || 2500 ||    1M ||  10 ||  ||  ||
|-
|Jettisoned Cargo Container (Jetcan)||  - || 27.5k||    - ||    - ||    - ||      ||  ||  ||
|-
|-