More actions
→Constellations in high security space: Added Outartoh. |
→Constellations in high security space: Added Lorundio. |
||
| Line 43: | Line 43: | ||
| Vecodie | | Vecodie | ||
| Yvaeroure | | Yvaeroure | ||
|- | |||
| {{icon|minmatar|24|Minmatar Republic}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Metropolis/Lorundio#sec Lorundio] | |||
| Asgeir | |||
| Evuldgenzo, Flost, Ongund | |||
| Eust | |||
| Todir | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{icon|amarr|24|Amarr Empire}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Domain/Maddam#sec Maddam] | | {{icon|amarr|24|Amarr Empire}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Domain/Maddam#sec Maddam] | ||