More actions
| Line 68: | Line 68: | ||
==== Amarr Summary ==== | ==== Amarr Summary ==== | ||
{| {{table}} | |||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Ship''' | |||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Sigil''' | |||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Bestower''' | |||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Bestower with PGM III''' | |||
|- | |||
| Skills||Amarr Industrial I||Amarr Industrial I||Amarr Industrial I | |||
|- | |||
| ||Hull Upgrades II||Hull Upgrades II||Hull Upgrades II | |||
|- | |||
| ||High Speed Maneuvering I||High Speed Maneuvering I||High Speed Maneuvering I | |||
|- | |||
| ||Cloaking III||Cloaking III||Cloaking III | |||
|- | |||
| ||Astronautics Rigging I||Jury Rigging I||Jury Rigging I | |||
|- | |||
| ||||Capacitor Management II||Capacitor Management II | |||
|- | |||
| ||||||Powergrid Management III | |||
|- | |||
| |||||| | |||
|- | |||
| Cargo (m^3)||13721||9949||16173 | |||
|- | |||
| Vel (m/s)||132||108||104 | |||
|- | |||
| Warp out (secs)||20||25||25 | |||
|- | |||
| Warp speed (AU/s)||4.5||3||3 | |||
|- | |||
| Cost (isk)||13.3M||22.5M||23M | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
==== Minmatar Summary ==== | ==== Minmatar Summary ==== | ||
==== Gallente Summary ==== | ==== Gallente Summary ==== | ||