Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Constellation layouts for Incursions: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
Known constellations: Added information about Kainokai.
Line 67: Line 67:
| Roleinn, Vorsk
| Roleinn, Vorsk
| Eiluvodi
| Eiluvodi
|-
| {{icon|caldari|24|Caldari State}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Lonetrek/Kainokai#sec Kainokai]
| Ajanen
| Autama, Kuoka, Tsukuras
| Kirras
| Nani
|-
|-
| {{icon|amarr|24|Amarr Empire}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Domain/Kehina#sec Kehina]
| {{icon|amarr|24|Amarr Empire}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Domain/Kehina#sec Kehina]