Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Constellation layouts for Incursions: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
Constellations in null security space: Added base information about A-Z7C9 in Querious.
Constellations in high security space: Adding information about Erada in Heimatar.
Line 41: Line 41:
| Sortet
| Sortet
| Scolluzer
| Scolluzer
|-
| {{icon|minmatar|24|Minmatar Republic}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Heimatar/Erada#sec Erada]
| Loguttur
| Krilmokenur, Magiko, Onga, Vullat
| Larkugei, Oremmulf, Osaumuni
| Hurjafren
|-
|-
| {{icon|gallente|24|Gallente Federation}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Essence/Eustron#sec Eustron]
| {{icon|gallente|24|Gallente Federation}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Essence/Eustron#sec Eustron]