More actions
→Constellations in null security space: Added base information about A-Z7C9 in Querious. |
→Constellations in high security space: Adding information about Erada in Heimatar. |
||
| Line 41: | Line 41: | ||
| Sortet | | Sortet | ||
| Scolluzer | | Scolluzer | ||
|- | |||
| {{icon|minmatar|24|Minmatar Republic}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Heimatar/Erada#sec Erada] | |||
| Loguttur | |||
| Krilmokenur, Magiko, Onga, Vullat | |||
| Larkugei, Oremmulf, Osaumuni | |||
| Hurjafren | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{icon|gallente|24|Gallente Federation}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Essence/Eustron#sec Eustron] | | {{icon|gallente|24|Gallente Federation}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Essence/Eustron#sec Eustron] | ||