Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Wormhole attributes: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
added links: page redirected from wormhole types(2013 S.D.) perhaps need to edit template to match link
Added frigate sized holes.
Line 82: Line 82:
|7  
|7  
|24
|24
|-
|C008
|Class 5 W-Space
|Unknown
|5,000,000
|Regenerates over time
|1
|16
|-
|-
|C125  
|C125  
Line 154: Line 162:
|7  
|7  
|24
|24
|-
|E004
|Class 1 W-Space
|Unknown
|5,000,000
|Regenerates over time
|1
|16
|-
|-
|E175  
|E175  
Line 170: Line 186:
|9  
|9  
|24
|24
|-
|G009
|Class 6 W-Space
|Unknown
|5,000,000
|Regenerates over time
|1
|16
|-
|-
|G024  
|G024  
Line 234: Line 258:
|9  
|9  
|24
|24
|-
|L005
|Class 2 W-Space
|Unknown
|5,000,000
|Regenerates over time
|1
|16
|-
|-
|L477  
|L477  
Line 250: Line 282:
|5  
|5  
|24
|24
|-
|M006
|Class 4 W-Space
|Unknown
|5,000,000
|Regenerates over time
|1
|16
|-
|-
|M267  
|M267  
Line 369: Line 409:
|0  
|0  
|1  
|1  
|16
|-
|Q003
|Nullsec
|Unknown
|5,000,000
|Regenerates over time
|1
|16
|16
|-
|-
Line 529: Line 577:
|0  
|0  
|1  
|1  
|16
|-
|Z006
|Class 3 W-Space
|Unknown
|5,000,000
|Regenerates over time
|1
|16
|16
|-
|-