Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Constellation layouts for Incursions: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
No edit summary
Undo revision 70950 by Jim parsons (talk) Don't remove an entry just because it's not filled out entirely. This constellation popped before any one of us had the chance to scout it.
Line 71: Line 71:
| Bania, Nasreri
| Bania, Nasreri
| Girani-Fa
| Girani-Fa
|-
| {{icon|amarr|24|Amarr Empire}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Kador/Febihkin#sec Febihkin]
| Dantan
|
|
|
|-
|-
| {{icon|khanid kingdom|24|Khanid Kingdom}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Khanid/Fekhoya#sec Fekhoya]  [[image:icon_show_info.png|16px|Chamemi and Tegheon are not part of the incursion since they are low security systems.]]
| {{icon|khanid kingdom|24|Khanid Kingdom}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Khanid/Fekhoya#sec Fekhoya]  [[image:icon_show_info.png|16px|Chamemi and Tegheon are not part of the incursion since they are low security systems.]]