More actions
Jim parsons (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Undo revision 70950 by Jim parsons (talk) Don't remove an entry just because it's not filled out entirely. This constellation popped before any one of us had the chance to scout it. |
||
| Line 71: | Line 71: | ||
| Bania, Nasreri | | Bania, Nasreri | ||
| Girani-Fa | | Girani-Fa | ||
|- | |||
| {{icon|amarr|24|Amarr Empire}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Kador/Febihkin#sec Febihkin] | |||
| Dantan | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{icon|khanid kingdom|24|Khanid Kingdom}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Khanid/Fekhoya#sec Fekhoya] [[image:icon_show_info.png|16px|Chamemi and Tegheon are not part of the incursion since they are low security systems.]] | | {{icon|khanid kingdom|24|Khanid Kingdom}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Khanid/Fekhoya#sec Fekhoya] [[image:icon_show_info.png|16px|Chamemi and Tegheon are not part of the incursion since they are low security systems.]] | ||