Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

User:Noemie belacqua/Sandbox1: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
Line 316: Line 316:
{| style="padding:0.5em;float:right; width:210px; border: 1px solid #666666; margin-left:1em; margin-bottom:1em; background-color:#222222; background-image: linear-gradient(#111111, #262626); font-size:90%; clear:right"
{| style="padding:0.5em;float:right; width:210px; border: 1px solid #666666; margin-left:1em; margin-bottom:1em; background-color:#222222; background-image: linear-gradient(#111111, #262626); font-size:90%; clear:right"
|-
|-
| style="vertical-align:top;" | [[File:E-UNI_Emblem.png|left|65px]]
| style="vertical-align:top;padding-top:4px;" | [[File:E-UNI_Emblem.png|left|60px]]
| EVE University offers [[classes]] on:
| EVE University offers [[classes]] on:
|-
| colspan=2 | <ul><li>[[Jump Clones 101]]</li><li>[[Making a Difference in the UNI]]</li><li>[[Application Programming Interface 101]]</li><li>[[Gallente PvE Ships and Fittings]]</li><li>[[Logistics 103: Carriers, Triage, Advanced Tactics]]</li></ul>
|}
{| style="padding:0.4em;float:right; width:15em; border: 1px solid #666666; margin-left:1em; margin-bottom:1em; background-color:#222222; background-image: linear-gradient(#101010, #262626); font-size:90%; clear:right"
|-
| style="vertical-align:top;padding-top:8px;" | [[File:E-UNI_Emblem.png|left|45px]]
| EVE University offers a [[classes|class]] on:
|-  
|-  
| colspan=2 style="font-weight:normal" | <ul><li>[[Jump Clones 101]]</li><li>[[Making a Difference in the UNI]]</li><li>[[Application Programming Interface 101]]</li><li>[[Gallente PvE Ships and Fittings]]</li><li>[[Logistics 103: Carriers, Triage, Advanced Tactics]]</li></ul>
| colspan=2 style="font-weight:normal" | <ul><li>[[Jump Clones 101]]</li><li>[[Making a Difference in the UNI]]</li><li>[[Application Programming Interface 101]]</li><li>[[Gallente PvE Ships and Fittings]]</li><li>[[Logistics 103: Carriers, Triage, Advanced Tactics]]</li></ul>