Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Overheating: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
use sk template, related class link
No edit summary
Line 74: Line 74:
| Shield Transport || Duration Bonus || -15%
| Shield Transport || Duration Bonus || -15%
|-
|-
| Turrets || DPS Bonus || 15%
| Short Range Turrets || DPS Bonus || 15%
|-
| Long Range Turrets || Duration Bonus || -15%
|-
|-
| Warp Disruptor || Range Bonus || 20%
| Warp Disruptor || Range Bonus || 20%