More actions
use sk template, related class link |
Janus tichim (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 74: | Line 74: | ||
| Shield Transport || Duration Bonus || -15% | | Shield Transport || Duration Bonus || -15% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Turrets || DPS Bonus || 15% | | Short Range Turrets || DPS Bonus || 15% | ||
|- | |||
| Long Range Turrets || Duration Bonus || -15% | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Warp Disruptor || Range Bonus || 20% | | Warp Disruptor || Range Bonus || 20% | ||