Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Constellation layouts for Incursions: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
m Constellations in high security space: Added the exclusion list of low security systems to Orvanne's info.
Constellations in high security space: Added information about Nasorin in Tash-Murkon and Sib in Khanid.
Line 263: Line 263:
| Syrikos
| Syrikos
| Hikansog
| Hikansog
|-
| {{icon|amarr|24|Amarr Empire}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Tash-Murkon/Nasorin#sec Nasorin]
| Azhgabid
| Arkoz, Jinizu, Taru, Yanuel
| Nafrivik, Remoriu
| Phoren
|-
|-
| {{icon|amarr|24|Amarr Empire}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Kor-Azor/Nimedaz#sec Nimedaz]
| {{icon|amarr|24|Amarr Empire}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Kor-Azor/Nimedaz#sec Nimedaz]
Line 371: Line 377:
| Saila, Isenairos
| Saila, Isenairos
| Uotila
| Uotila
|-
| {{icon|khanid kingdom|24|Khanid Kingdom}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Khanid/Sib#sec Sib]  [[image:icon_show_info.png|16px|Efa is not part of the incursion since it is a low security system.]]
| Moro
| Ainsan, Badivefi, Talidal
| Ashi, Tzashrah
| Sabusi
|-
|-
| {{icon|amarr|24|Amarr Empire}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Tash-Murkon/Somi#sec Somi]
| {{icon|amarr|24|Amarr Empire}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Tash-Murkon/Somi#sec Somi]