More actions
m →Constellations in high security space: Added the exclusion list of low security systems to Orvanne's info. |
→Constellations in high security space: Added information about Nasorin in Tash-Murkon and Sib in Khanid. |
||
| Line 263: | Line 263: | ||
| Syrikos | | Syrikos | ||
| Hikansog | | Hikansog | ||
|- | |||
| {{icon|amarr|24|Amarr Empire}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Tash-Murkon/Nasorin#sec Nasorin] | |||
| Azhgabid | |||
| Arkoz, Jinizu, Taru, Yanuel | |||
| Nafrivik, Remoriu | |||
| Phoren | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{icon|amarr|24|Amarr Empire}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Kor-Azor/Nimedaz#sec Nimedaz] | | {{icon|amarr|24|Amarr Empire}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Kor-Azor/Nimedaz#sec Nimedaz] | ||
| Line 371: | Line 377: | ||
| Saila, Isenairos | | Saila, Isenairos | ||
| Uotila | | Uotila | ||
|- | |||
| {{icon|khanid kingdom|24|Khanid Kingdom}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Khanid/Sib#sec Sib] [[image:icon_show_info.png|16px|Efa is not part of the incursion since it is a low security system.]] | |||
| Moro | |||
| Ainsan, Badivefi, Talidal | |||
| Ashi, Tzashrah | |||
| Sabusi | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{icon|amarr|24|Amarr Empire}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Tash-Murkon/Somi#sec Somi] | | {{icon|amarr|24|Amarr Empire}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Tash-Murkon/Somi#sec Somi] | ||