More actions
→Constellations in high security space: Added information about Mossas in Derelik. |
→Constellations in low security space: Added information about Aven in Genesis. |
||
| Line 482: | Line 482: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| {{icon|amarr|24|Amarr Empire}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Genesis/Aven# Aven] [[image:icon_show_info.png|16px|Bherdasopt and Simela are not part of the incursion since they are high security systems.]] | |||
| Olin | |||
| Galnafsad, Otakod, Shalne | |||
| Shapisin | |||
| Gonditsa | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{icon|gallente|24|Gallente Federation}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Solitude/Elerelle#sec Elerelle] | | {{icon|gallente|24|Gallente Federation}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Solitude/Elerelle#sec Elerelle] | ||