Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Constellation layouts for Incursions: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
Constellations in low security space: Added information about Ishaga in Black RIse.
Constellations in high security space: Added information about Mimishia in Tash-Murkon.
Line 239: Line 239:
| Amphar, Nikh, Usroh
| Amphar, Nikh, Usroh
| Agha
| Agha
|-
| {{icon|amarr|24|Amarr Empire}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Tash-Murkon/Mimishia#sec Mimishia]
| Unkah
| Atoosh, Hoona, Mimen
| Thashkarai
| Sacalan
|-
|-
| {{icon|amarr|24|Amarr Empire}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Domain/Mobit#sec Mobit]
| {{icon|amarr|24|Amarr Empire}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Domain/Mobit#sec Mobit]