More actions
→Constellations in low security space: Added information about Ishaga in Black RIse. |
→Constellations in high security space: Added information about Mimishia in Tash-Murkon. |
||
| Line 239: | Line 239: | ||
| Amphar, Nikh, Usroh | | Amphar, Nikh, Usroh | ||
| Agha | | Agha | ||
|- | |||
| {{icon|amarr|24|Amarr Empire}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Tash-Murkon/Mimishia#sec Mimishia] | |||
| Unkah | |||
| Atoosh, Hoona, Mimen | |||
| Thashkarai | |||
| Sacalan | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{icon|amarr|24|Amarr Empire}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Domain/Mobit#sec Mobit] | | {{icon|amarr|24|Amarr Empire}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Domain/Mobit#sec Mobit] | ||