Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Serpentis Lookout: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
Serpentis Lookout created
 
Line 103: Line 103:
! Note
! Note
|-
|-
| Shadow Serpentis Copper Tag
| 4.8k
|
|
|
|-
| Shadow Lead Charge S (x 1000)
| 5.3k
|
|
|}
|}
Line 115: Line 119:
! Comments
! Comments
|-
|-
|
| 2016-01-25
|
| Tag & ammo
|
| 10k
|
|
|}
|}
== Escalation ==
== Escalation ==
{{Complex|Angel Kickbacks}}
{{Complex|Angel Kickbacks}}
{{MessageBox|Expeditions: [[Angel Kickbacks]]
{{MessageBox|Expeditions: [[Angel Kickbacks]]
|As soon as you arrive, your instruments detect a large group of ships departing. Further analysis of the data indicates this was a convoy of six to eight transport ships from the Salvation Angels accompanied by an unknown number of combat vessels. Your navigational systems have already come up with a likely destination in case you feel you have any business with them.}}
|As soon as you arrive, your instruments detect a large group of ships departing. Further analysis of the data indicates this was a convoy of six to eight transport ships from the Salvation Angels accompanied by an unknown number of combat vessels. Your navigational systems have already come up with a likely destination in case you feel you have any business with them.}}