More actions
Jim parsons (talk | contribs) m Added Haurala constellation |
Jim parsons (talk | contribs) m began adding Algintal constellation. Needs remaining VG, assault, and HQ system added. |
||
| Line 41: | Line 41: | ||
| Kerepa, Marthia, Nosodnis | | Kerepa, Marthia, Nosodnis | ||
| Safilbab | | Safilbab | ||
|- | |||
| {{icon|gallente|24|Gallente Federation}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Sinq_Laison/Algintal#sec Algintal] | |||
| Barmalie | |||
| Jolia, TBD | |||
| TBD | |||
| TBD | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{icon|khanid kingdom|24|Khanid Kingdom}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Khanid/Amdimmah#sec Amdimmah] | | {{icon|khanid kingdom|24|Khanid Kingdom}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Khanid/Amdimmah#sec Amdimmah] | ||