Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Constellation layouts for Incursions: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
m Added Haurala constellation
m began adding Algintal constellation. Needs remaining VG, assault, and HQ system added.
Line 41: Line 41:
| Kerepa, Marthia, Nosodnis
| Kerepa, Marthia, Nosodnis
| Safilbab
| Safilbab
|-
| {{icon|gallente|24|Gallente Federation}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Sinq_Laison/Algintal#sec Algintal]
| Barmalie
| Jolia, TBD
| TBD
| TBD
|-
|-
| {{icon|khanid kingdom|24|Khanid Kingdom}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Khanid/Amdimmah#sec Amdimmah]
| {{icon|khanid kingdom|24|Khanid Kingdom}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Khanid/Amdimmah#sec Amdimmah]