More actions
→Constellations in high security space: Added Frar in the Metropolis region. |
|||
| Line 167: | Line 167: | ||
| Firbha | | Firbha | ||
| Col | | Col | ||
|- | |||
| {{icon|minmatar|24|Minmatar Republic}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Metropolis/Frar#sec Frar] | |||
| Aderkan | |||
| Earled, Ogoten, Tollus | |||
| Hebisa, Polstodur | |||
| Ansher | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{icon|minmatar|24|Minmatar Republic}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Metropolis/Gedur#sec Gedur] | | {{icon|minmatar|24|Minmatar Republic}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Metropolis/Gedur#sec Gedur] | ||