Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Constellation layouts for Incursions: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
Constellations in high security space: Added Frar in the Metropolis region.
Line 167: Line 167:
| Firbha
| Firbha
| Col
| Col
|-
| {{icon|minmatar|24|Minmatar Republic}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Metropolis/Frar#sec Frar]
| Aderkan
| Earled, Ogoten, Tollus
| Hebisa, Polstodur
| Ansher
|-
|-
| {{icon|minmatar|24|Minmatar Republic}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Metropolis/Gedur#sec Gedur]
| {{icon|minmatar|24|Minmatar Republic}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Metropolis/Gedur#sec Gedur]