Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Constellation layouts for Incursions: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
Line 689: Line 689:
! style="background-color:#222222" nowrap | [[image:incursions_assault_icon.png|24px|link=]][[Incursion sites#Assault sites|Assaults]]
! style="background-color:#222222" nowrap | [[image:incursions_assault_icon.png|24px|link=]][[Incursion sites#Assault sites|Assaults]]
! style="background-color:#222222" nowrap | [[image:incursions_headquarter_icon.png|24px|link=]][[Incursion sites#Headquarter sites|Headquarter]]
! style="background-color:#222222" nowrap | [[image:incursions_headquarter_icon.png|24px|link=]][[Incursion sites#Headquarter sites|Headquarter]]
|-
| {{icon|alliance|24|Player owned}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Oasa/D4J-PP#sec D4J-PP]
|P-ZWKH
|QY2Y-N, X-9ZZR, VZEG-B
|HO4E-Q, RO-AIQ
|E6Q-LE
|-
| {{icon|alliance|24|Player owned}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Cobalt_Edge/XHL-TZ#sec XHL-TZ]
|DK0-N8
|
|
|
|-
| {{icon|alliance|24|Player owned}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Scalding_Pass/4YFT-F#sec 4YFT-F]
|SG-75T
|
|
|
|-
|-
| {{icon|alliance|24|Player owned}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Impass/05M-I1#sec 05M-I1]
| {{icon|alliance|24|Player owned}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Impass/05M-I1#sec 05M-I1]
Line 734: Line 716:
| {{icon|alliance|24|Player owned}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Malpais/3TS-12#sec 3TS-12]
| {{icon|alliance|24|Player owned}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Malpais/3TS-12#sec 3TS-12]
| A0M-R8
| A0M-R8
|
|
|
|-
| {{icon|alliance|24|Player owned}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Scalding_Pass/4YFT-F#sec 4YFT-F]
| SG-75T
|
|
|
|
Line 779: Line 767:
|  
|  
|  
|  
|-
| {{icon|alliance|24|Player owned}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Oasa/D4J-PP#sec D4J-PP]
| P-ZWKH
| QY2Y-N, X-9ZZR, VZEG-B
| HO4E-Q, RO-AIQ
| E6Q-LE
|-
|-
| {{icon|alliance|24|Player owned}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Oasa/DOCS-O#sec DOCS-0]
| {{icon|alliance|24|Player owned}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Oasa/DOCS-O#sec DOCS-0]
Line 911: Line 905:
|
|
|
|
 
|-
| {{icon|alliance|24|Player owned}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Cobalt_Edge/XHL-TZ#sec XHL-TZ]
| DK0-N8
|
|
|
|-
|-
| {{icon|alliance|24|Player owned}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Branch/XPBM-#sec XPBM-F]
| {{icon|alliance|24|Player owned}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Branch/XPBM-#sec XPBM-F]