Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Constellation layouts for Incursions: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
Line 161: Line 161:
|
|
|
|
|-
| {{icon|khanid kingdom|24|Khanid Kingdom}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Khanid/Fekhoya#sec Fekhoya]  [[image:icon_show_info.png|16px|Chamemi and Tegheon are not part of the incursion since they are low security systems.]]
| Balanaz
| Afnakat, Bashyam, Parses
| Firbha
| Col
|-
|-
| {{icon|khanid|24|Khanid Kingdom}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Khanid/Finaka#sec Finaka]  [[image:icon_show_info.png|16px|There is not a station in a VG system in this constellation.]]
| {{icon|khanid|24|Khanid Kingdom}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Khanid/Finaka#sec Finaka]  [[image:icon_show_info.png|16px|There is not a station in a VG system in this constellation.]]
Line 167: Line 173:
| Ervekam, Kahah, Mashtarmem  
| Ervekam, Kahah, Mashtarmem  
| Saloti
| Saloti
|-
| {{icon|khanid kingdom|24|Khanid Kingdom}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Khanid/Fekhoya#sec Fekhoya]  [[image:icon_show_info.png|16px|Chamemi and Tegheon are not part of the incursion since they are low security systems.]]
| Balanaz
| Afnakat, Bashyam, Parses
| Firbha
| Col
|-
|-
| {{icon|minmatar|24|Minmatar Republic}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Metropolis/Frar#sec Frar]
| {{icon|minmatar|24|Minmatar Republic}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Metropolis/Frar#sec Frar]