More actions
| Line 161: | Line 161: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| {{icon|khanid kingdom|24|Khanid Kingdom}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Khanid/Fekhoya#sec Fekhoya] [[image:icon_show_info.png|16px|Chamemi and Tegheon are not part of the incursion since they are low security systems.]] | |||
| Balanaz | |||
| Afnakat, Bashyam, Parses | |||
| Firbha | |||
| Col | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{icon|khanid|24|Khanid Kingdom}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Khanid/Finaka#sec Finaka] [[image:icon_show_info.png|16px|There is not a station in a VG system in this constellation.]] | | {{icon|khanid|24|Khanid Kingdom}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Khanid/Finaka#sec Finaka] [[image:icon_show_info.png|16px|There is not a station in a VG system in this constellation.]] | ||
| Line 167: | Line 173: | ||
| Ervekam, Kahah, Mashtarmem | | Ervekam, Kahah, Mashtarmem | ||
| Saloti | | Saloti | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{icon|minmatar|24|Minmatar Republic}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Metropolis/Frar#sec Frar] | | {{icon|minmatar|24|Minmatar Republic}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Metropolis/Frar#sec Frar] | ||