Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Constellation layouts for Incursions: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
No edit summary
Line 294: Line 294:
| Joppaya, Raren
| Joppaya, Raren
| Noli
| Noli
|-
| {{icon|amarr|24|Amarr Empire}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Kador/Megeh#sec Megeh]
| Dresi
| Aharalel, Gensela, Zororzih
| Aphend, Romi
| Hiroudeh
|-
|-
| {{icon|ammatar|24|Ammatar Mandate}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Derelik/Mekashtad#sec Mekashtad]  [[image:icon_show_info.png|16px|Akhrad and Sharir are not part of the incursion since they are low security systems.]]
| {{icon|ammatar|24|Ammatar Mandate}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Derelik/Mekashtad#sec Mekashtad]  [[image:icon_show_info.png|16px|Akhrad and Sharir are not part of the incursion since they are low security systems.]]