More actions
→Fitting: Adding local repairers. |
|||
| Line 483: | Line 483: | ||
| align="center" | {{icon|br solar system|16|Click to update image.}} | | align="center" | {{icon|br solar system|16|Click to update image.}} | ||
| 16px | | 16px | ||
|} | |||
| valign="top" | | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="font-size:90%;" | |||
|- | |||
! style="background:#222222;" | Current NPC | |||
! style="background:#222222;" | Syntax | |||
! style="background:#222222;" | Icon | |||
! style="background:#222222;" | Size | |||
|- | |||
| Drone | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|drone}}</nowiki> | |||
| align="center" | {{icon|drone|16|Click to update image.}} | |||
| 16px | |||
|- | |||
| Sentry tower | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|sentry}}</nowiki> | |||
| align="center" | {{icon|sentry|16|Click to update image.}} | |||
| 16px | |||
|- | |||
| Frigate | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|frigate}}</nowiki> | |||
| align="center" | {{icon|frigate|16|Click to update image.}} | |||
| 16px | |||
|- | |||
| Destroyer | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|destroyer}}</nowiki> | |||
| align="center" | {{icon|destroyer|16|Click to update image.}} | |||
| 16px | |||
|- | |||
| Cruiser | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|cruiser}}</nowiki> | |||
| align="center" | {{icon|cruiser|16|Click to update image.}} | |||
| 16px | |||
|- | |||
| Battlecruiser | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|battlecruiser}}</nowiki> | |||
| align="center" | {{icon|battlecruiser|16|Click to update image.}} | |||
| 16px | |||
|- | |||
| Battleship | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|battleship}}</nowiki> | |||
| align="center" | {{icon|battleship|16|Click to update image.}} | |||
| 16px | |||
<!-- The rest are missing. | |||
|- | |||
| Carrier | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|carrier}}</nowiki> | |||
| align="center" | {{icon|carrier|16|Click to update image.}} | |||
| 16px | |||
|- | |||
| Dreadnaught | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|dreadnaught}}</nowiki> | |||
| align="center" | {{icon|dreadnaught|16|Click to update image.}} | |||
| 16px | |||
|- | |||
| Supercapital | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|super}}</nowiki> | |||
| align="center" | {{icon|super|16|Click to update image.}} | |||
| 16px | |||
|- | |||
| Titan | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|titan}}</nowiki> | |||
| align="center" | {{icon|titan|16|Click to update image.}} | |||
| 16px | |||
--> | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} | ||