More actions
→Fitting: Adding local repairers. |
|||
| Line 483: | Line 483: | ||
| align="center" | {{icon|br solar system|16|Click to update image.}} | | align="center" | {{icon|br solar system|16|Click to update image.}} | ||
| 16px | | 16px | ||
|} | |||
| valign="top" | | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="font-size:90%;" | |||
|- | |||
! style="background:#222222;" | Current NPC | |||
! style="background:#222222;" | Syntax | |||
! style="background:#222222;" | Icon | |||
! style="background:#222222;" | Size | |||
|- | |||
| Drone | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|drone}}</nowiki> | |||
| align="center" | {{icon|drone|16|Click to update image.}} | |||
| 16px | |||
|- | |||
| Sentry tower | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|sentry}}</nowiki> | |||
| align="center" | {{icon|sentry|16|Click to update image.}} | |||
| 16px | |||
|- | |||
| Frigate | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|frigate}}</nowiki> | |||
| align="center" | {{icon|frigate|16|Click to update image.}} | |||
| 16px | |||
|- | |||
| Destroyer | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|destroyer}}</nowiki> | |||
| align="center" | {{icon|destroyer|16|Click to update image.}} | |||
| 16px | |||
|- | |||
| Cruiser | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|cruiser}}</nowiki> | |||
| align="center" | {{icon|cruiser|16|Click to update image.}} | |||
| 16px | |||
|- | |||
| Battlecruiser | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|battlecruiser}}</nowiki> | |||
| align="center" | {{icon|battlecruiser|16|Click to update image.}} | |||
| 16px | |||
|- | |||
| Battleship | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|battleship}}</nowiki> | |||
| align="center" | {{icon|battleship|16|Click to update image.}} | |||
| 16px | |||
<!-- The rest are missing. | |||
|- | |||
| Carrier | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|carrier}}</nowiki> | |||
| align="center" | {{icon|carrier|16|Click to update image.}} | |||
| 16px | |||
|- | |||
| Dreadnaught | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|dreadnaught}}</nowiki> | |||
| align="center" | {{icon|dreadnaught|16|Click to update image.}} | |||
| 16px | |||
|- | |||
| Supercapital | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|super}}</nowiki> | |||
| align="center" | {{icon|super|16|Click to update image.}} | |||
| 16px | |||
|- | |||
| Titan | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|titan}}</nowiki> | |||
| align="center" | {{icon|titan|16|Click to update image.}} | |||
| 16px | |||
--> | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 20:29, 2 March 2016
A list of icons generated from Template:Icon for easy access, maintenance and visibility.
Assistance
Attributes
|
|
|
Brackets in space
CCP hasn't released the latest icons yet, so these are the second to last iteration of the icons (until they add the new ones).
|
|
|
|
|
Containers
|
|
Electronic Warfare
| Name | Syntax | Icon | Size |
|---|---|---|---|
| Warp scrambler | {{icon|warp scrambler}} | 64px | |
| Warp disruptor | {{icon|warp disruptor}} | 64px | |
| Stasis webifier | {{icon|stasis webifier}} | 64px | |
| ECM / Jamming | {{icon|ecm}} | 64px | |
| Remote ECM burst | {{icon|remote ecm burst}} | 64px | |
| Target painter | {{icon|target painter}} | 64px | |
| Energy vampire | {{icon|energy vampire}} | 64px | |
| Energy neutralizer | {{icon|energy neutralizer}} | 64px | |
| Remote sensor dampener | {{icon|sensor damp}} | 64px | |
| Track disruptor | {{icon|track disruptor}} | 64px |
Factions
|
|
Fitting
|
|
Interbus Ship Identification System (ISIS)
|
|
|
|
|
|
Miscellaneous
|
|
Ore, minerals and ice
|
|
|
Overview tags and backgrounds
|
|
In order to make icons flashing, include this to your page:
Then use the <span class="flashy"></span>. |
Resist & Damage types
|
|
Timers
| Timers | Syntax | Icon | Size |
|---|---|---|---|
| Booster timer | {{icon|timer booster}} | 32px | |
| Capsuleer log-off timer | {{icon|timer capsuleer}} | 32px | |
| Criminal timer | {{icon|timer criminal}} | 32px | |
| Jump activation timer | {{icon|timer jump activation}} | 32px | |
| Jump fatigue timer | {{icon|timer jump fatigue}} | 32px | |
| Limited engagement timer | {{icon|timer limited engagement}} | 32px | |
| Non-capsuleer log-off timer | {{icon|timer non-capsuleer}} | 32px | |
| Suspect timer | {{icon|timer suspect}} | 32px | |
| Weapons timer | {{icon|timer weapons}} | 32px |
Weapons
|
|