Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Third-party tools: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 221: Line 221:
| style="background: darkOliveGreen; color: white; text-align:center" | Intel
| style="background: darkOliveGreen; color: white; text-align:center" | Intel
| Database for EVE-Characters. (Employment histories, member lists,...)
| Database for EVE-Characters. (Employment histories, member lists,...)
|-
! [http://eve-hunt.net/ EVE Hunt]
| style="background: darkOliveGreen; color: white; text-align:center" | Intel
| Database for EVE-Characters and corporations. ( Lots of information on player Favorite ship type, activity times and fleet comps)
|-
|-
! [https://zkillboard.com/ zKillboard]
! [https://zkillboard.com/ zKillboard]