Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Guardian Angels Surveillance Squad: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
Hirmuolio Pine (talk | contribs)
More info on first location
Line 190: Line 190:
! Note
! Note
|-
|-
|  
| Shadow Serpentis Brass Tag
|  
| 7,500
|  
|  
|}
|}
Line 203: Line 203:
|-
|-
| Nov 2014
| Nov 2014
|  
|
|  
|  
|
|
|-
| Sep 2016
| Shadow Serpentis Brass Tag
|7,500
| A. Single. Frackin'. Brass. Tag. After whelping a Vaga in the site. Hope those that come after me have more luck!
|}
|}