Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Events Department: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
Line 38: Line 38:
Feel free to contact any staff member if you want more information or advice.  
Feel free to contact any staff member if you want more information or advice.  


{|
{| class="wikitable"
! width="50" |  
! width="50" |  
| valign="top" | [[File:BrandersonsAnderson.jpg|thumb|left|128px]]  
| valign="top" | [[File:BrandersonsAnderson.jpg|thumb|left|128px]]  
Line 53: Line 53:
| valign="top" | <big>'''[http://forum.eveuniversity.org/memberlist.php?mode=viewprofile&u=38763 Jurius Doctor]'''</big>  
| valign="top" | <big>'''[http://forum.eveuniversity.org/memberlist.php?mode=viewprofile&u=38763 Jurius Doctor]'''</big>  
'''About Jurius Doctor:'''<br />
'''About Jurius Doctor:'''<br />
|}
|-
||
{|
! width="50" |  
! width="50" |  
| valign="top" | [[File:KyleHargrove.png|thumb|left|128px]]  
| valign="top" | [[File:KyleHargrove.png|thumb|left|128px]]  
Line 73: Line 71:
| valign="top" | <big>'''[http://forum.eveuniversity.org/memberlist.php?mode=viewprofile&u=25900 Rose Alice]'''</big>  
| valign="top" | <big>'''[http://forum.eveuniversity.org/memberlist.php?mode=viewprofile&u=25900 Rose Alice]'''</big>  
'''About Rose Alice:'''<br />
'''About Rose Alice:'''<br />
|}
|-
||
{|
! width="50" |  
! width="50" |  
| valign="top" | [[Image:SolArisaKeaide.jpg|thumb|left|128px]]  
| valign="top" | [[Image:SolArisaKeaide.jpg|thumb|left|128px]]