More actions
Ersin Oghuz (talk | contribs) |
Ersin Oghuz (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 270: | Line 270: | ||
| Coreli A-Type Kinetic Plating | | Coreli A-Type Kinetic Plating | ||
| 850k ISK | | 850k ISK | ||
| From Serpentis Supply Stronghold | |||
|- | |||
| June 2016 | |||
| Coreli A-Type EM Plating | |||
| 700k ISK | |||
| From Serpentis Supply Stronghold | |||
|- | |||
| June 2016 | |||
| Coreli A-Type Small Remote Armor Repairer | |||
| 11M ISK | |||
| From Serpentis Supply Stronghold | | From Serpentis Supply Stronghold | ||
|} | |} | ||