Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Orientation Department: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
Making various changes to wording and some sentences.
m Added Krektogar Garkros
Line 52: Line 52:
|-
|-
| Ezenla Amphitrite  
| Ezenla Amphitrite  
| [[Image:Tick.png|link=]]
| [[Image:Cross.png|link=]]
| [[Image:Cross.png|link=]]
|-
| Kretkogar Garkros
| [[Image:Tick.png|link=]]
| [[Image:Tick.png|link=]]
| [[Image:Cross.png|link=]]
| [[Image:Cross.png|link=]]
Line 76: Line 81:
| [[Image:Cross.png|link=]]
| [[Image:Cross.png|link=]]
|}
|}


=Joining the Orientation Department=
=Joining the Orientation Department=