Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Constellation layouts for Incursions: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
Line 642: Line 642:
| Shapisin
| Shapisin
| Gonditsa
| Gonditsa
|-
|-
|-
| {{icon|gallente|24|Gallente Federation}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Solitude/Elerelle#sec Elerelle]
| {{icon|gallente|24|Gallente Federation}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Solitude/Elerelle#sec Elerelle]
| Agaullores
| Ansen
| Babirmoult, Faurulle, Hare, Ogaria
| Babirmoult, Faurulle, Hare, Ogaria
| Heluene, Oruse
| Heluene, Oruse
| Arittant
| Arittant
|-
| {{icon|gallente|24|Gallente Federation}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Metropolis/Fribrodi#sec Fribrodi]
| Agaullores
| Arwa, Krirald, Arifsdald
| Hakisalki
| Dudreda
|-
|-
| {{icon|gallente|24|Gallente Federation}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Placid/Ganoure#sec Ganoure]
| {{icon|gallente|24|Gallente Federation}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Placid/Ganoure#sec Ganoure]