More actions
| Line 642: | Line 642: | ||
| Shapisin | | Shapisin | ||
| Gonditsa | | Gonditsa | ||
|- | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{icon|gallente|24|Gallente Federation}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Solitude/Elerelle#sec Elerelle] | | {{icon|gallente|24|Gallente Federation}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Solitude/Elerelle#sec Elerelle] | ||
| | | Ansen | ||
| Babirmoult, Faurulle, Hare, Ogaria | | Babirmoult, Faurulle, Hare, Ogaria | ||
| Heluene, Oruse | | Heluene, Oruse | ||
| Arittant | | Arittant | ||
|- | |||
| {{icon|gallente|24|Gallente Federation}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Metropolis/Fribrodi#sec Fribrodi] | |||
| Agaullores | |||
| Arwa, Krirald, Arifsdald | |||
| Hakisalki | |||
| Dudreda | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{icon|gallente|24|Gallente Federation}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Placid/Ganoure#sec Ganoure] | | {{icon|gallente|24|Gallente Federation}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Placid/Ganoure#sec Ganoure] | ||