Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Orientation Department: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
Added Senior OO column.
Line 27: Line 27:
|-
|-
! width="250px" | Orientation Officer
! width="250px" | Orientation Officer
! width="60px" | Senior OO?
! width="100px" | Active in European timezones?
! width="100px" | Active in European timezones?
! width="100px" | Active in American timezones?
! width="100px" | Active in American timezones?
Line 32: Line 33:
|-
|-
| [[User:Torr_victros|Torr Victros]]
| [[User:Torr_victros|Torr Victros]]
| [[Image:Tick.png|link=]]
| [[Image:Tick.png|link=]]
| [[Image:Tick.png|link=]]
| [[Image:Tick.png|link=]]
| [[Image:Tick.png|link=]]
| [[Image:Cross.png|link=]]
| [[Image:Cross.png|link=]]
|-
| [[User:Braan_cadar|Braan Cadar]]
| [[Image:Tick.png|link=]]
| [[Image:Cross.png|link=]]
| [[Image:Tick.png|link=]]
| [[Image:Tick.png|link=]]
|-
|-
| Adrian Airwaymaster  
| Adrian Airwaymaster  
| [[Image:Cross.png|link=]]
| [[Image:Tick.png|link=]]
| [[Image:Tick.png|link=]]
| [[Image:Cross.png|link=]]
| [[Image:Cross.png|link=]]
Line 42: Line 51:
|-
|-
| Anducio Grandoli
| Anducio Grandoli
| [[Image:Cross.png|link=]]
| [[Image:Cross.png|link=]]
| [[Image:Cross.png|link=]]
| [[Image:Tick.png|link=]]
| [[Image:Tick.png|link=]]
Line 47: Line 57:
|-
|-
| Bob Maths
| Bob Maths
| [[Image:Cross.png|link=]]
| [[Image:Tick.png|link=]]
| [[Image:Tick.png|link=]]
| [[Image:Cross.png|link=]]
| [[Image:Cross.png|link=]]
| [[Image:Cross.png|link=]]
| [[Image:Cross.png|link=]]
|-
|-
| Braan Cadar
| Ezenla Amphitrite
| [[Image:Cross.png|link=]]
| [[Image:Cross.png|link=]]
| [[Image:Tick.png|link=]]
| [[Image:Tick.png|link=]]
|-
| Ezenla Amphitrite
| [[Image:Tick.png|link=]]
| [[Image:Tick.png|link=]]
| [[Image:Cross.png|link=]]
| [[Image:Cross.png|link=]]
Line 62: Line 69:
|-
|-
| Felix Jugo
| Felix Jugo
| [[Image:Cross.png|link=]]
| [[Image:Cross.png|link=]]
| [[Image:Cross.png|link=]]
| [[Image:Tick.png|link=]]
| [[Image:Tick.png|link=]]
Line 67: Line 75:
|-
|-
| Kretkogar Garkros  
| Kretkogar Garkros  
| [[Image:Cross.png|link=]]
| [[Image:Tick.png|link=]]
| [[Image:Tick.png|link=]]
| [[Image:Cross.png|link=]]
| [[Image:Cross.png|link=]]
Line 72: Line 81:
|-
|-
| Scarlet Downing
| Scarlet Downing
| [[Image:Cross.png|link=]]
| [[Image:Cross.png|link=]]
| [[Image:Cross.png|link=]]
| [[Image:Tick.png|link=]]
| [[Image:Tick.png|link=]]
Line 77: Line 87:
|-
|-
| Tansarii Kashada
| Tansarii Kashada
| [[Image:Cross.png|link=]]
| [[Image:Cross.png|link=]]
| [[Image:Cross.png|link=]]
| [[Image:Tick.png|link=]]
| [[Image:Tick.png|link=]]
Line 82: Line 93:
|-
|-
| Zadian Thiesant
| Zadian Thiesant
| [[Image:Cross.png|link=]]
| [[Image:Tick.png|link=]]
| [[Image:Tick.png|link=]]
| [[Image:Tick.png|link=]]
| [[Image:Tick.png|link=]]