Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Constellation layouts for Incursions: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
Line 673: Line 673:
| Auga
| Auga
| Amamake
| Amamake
|-
| {{icon|caldari|24|Caldari State}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Black_Rise/Inolari#sec Inolari]
| Pavanakka
| Eha, Innia, Martoh
| Iralaja, Kinakka
| Raihbaka
|-
|-
| {{icon|gallente|24|Gallente Federation}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Black_Rise/Ishaga#sec Ishaga]
| {{icon|gallente|24|Gallente Federation}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Black_Rise/Ishaga#sec Ishaga]