Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Eve University War Record: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
m The List: updated Starbridge. alliance has disbanded.
m Reverted edits by Kelduum revaan (Talk) to last revision by Frandetta
Line 19: Line 19:
|
|
|-
|-
|Huff Technologies
|Huff Tchnologies
|<span style="color:red">'''COLLAPSED
|
|-
|Exotic Dancers Club
|<span style="color:red">'''COLLAPSED
|<span style="color:red">'''COLLAPSED
|
|
Line 72: Line 68:
|-
|-
|Hellsing Agency
|Hellsing Agency
|<span style="color:red">'''INACTIVE
|Active
|
|
|-
|-
|The Really Awesome Players
|The Really Awesome Players
|<span style="color:red">'''INACTIVE
|Active
|
|
|-
|-
Line 100: Line 96:
|-
|-
|One Man and His Drake  
|One Man and His Drake  
|<span style="color:red">'''INACTIVE
|Active
|
|
|-
|-
Line 112: Line 108:
|-
|-
|The Crimson Federation  
|The Crimson Federation  
|<span style="color:red">'''DISBANDED
|Active
|
|
|-
|-
Line 120: Line 116:
|-
|-
|Royal Hiigaran Navy  
|Royal Hiigaran Navy  
|<span style="color:red">'''INACTIVE
|Active
|
|
|-
|-
Line 140: Line 136:
|-
|-
|Scalar Federation  
|Scalar Federation  
|<span style="color:red">'''INACTIVE
|Active
|
|
|-
|-
Line 156: Line 152:
|-
|-
|Raype Inc.  
|Raype Inc.  
|<span style="color:red">'''INACTIVE
|Active
|
|
|-
|-
Line 192: Line 188:
|-
|-
|Custodis Silenti  
|Custodis Silenti  
|<span style="color:red">'''INACTIVE
|Active
|
|
|-
|-
Line 212: Line 208:
|-
|-
|Brotherhood of Starbridge
|Brotherhood of Starbridge
|<span style="color:red">'''DISBANDED
|Active
|
|
|-
|-
Line 232: Line 228:
|-
|-
|Garden of Eden
|Garden of Eden
|<span style="color:red">'''INACTIVE
|Active
|
|
|-
|-
Line 246: Line 242:
|<span style="color:red">'''COLLAPSED
|<span style="color:red">'''COLLAPSED
|Nine member corp reduced to one active member within two weeks of war declaration.
|Nine member corp reduced to one active member within two weeks of war declaration.
|-
|Kerbirnia Warriors
|<span style="color:red">'''INACTIVE
|
|-
|The 11th Fleet
|<span style="color:red">'''INACTIVE
|
|-
|Black Sharks
|Active
|
|-
|Devolved Technologies
|Active
|
|-
|UK Freedom Fighters
|Active
|
|-
|5taehlender Adler
|<span style="color:red">'''COLLAPSED
|All members left corp before war ended and before any combat engagements.
|-
|Triada Syndicate
|Active
|
|}
|}


Key:
Key:
*'''Active''': Corporation/Alliance is still active with similar membership numbers.
*'''Active''': Corporation/Alliance is still active with similar membership numbers.
*'''Inactive''': Group has publicly 'entered hibernation' after a significant drop in membership, or otherwise has significantly dropped in killboard activity. May still be active, although at much lower levels.
*'''Inactive''': Group has publicly 'entered hibernation' after a significant drop in membership. May still be active, although at lower levels.
*'''Collapsed''': At some point, membership numbers dropped off significantly to under 10% of original numbers. The group may have since recovered.
*'''Collapsed''': At some point, membership numbers dropped off significantly to under 10% of original numbers. The group may have since recovered.
*'''Disbanded''': The corporation or alliance has disbanded and no longer exists as an entity.
*'''Disbanded''': The corporation or alliance has disbanded and no longer exists as an entity.