→Loot: Added loot drops |
m Added loot found in Dark Blood Alpha |
||
| Line 89: | Line 89: | ||
| Dark Blood Armor Thermal Hardener | | Dark Blood Armor Thermal Hardener | ||
| ~9 million ISK | | ~9 million ISK | ||
| Dark Blood Alpha | |||
|- | |||
| Corpii A-Type Small Energy Neutralizer | |||
| ~34.5 million ISK | |||
| Dark Blood Alpha | |||
|- | |||
| Corpii A-Type Small Energy Nosferatu | |||
| ~30 million ISK | |||
| Dark Blood Alpha | | Dark Blood Alpha | ||
|} | |} | ||