Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Blood Raider Intelligence Collection Point: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
Djavin novienta (talk | contribs)
Loot: Added loot drops
Nost Esan (talk | contribs)
m Added loot found in Dark Blood Alpha
Line 89: Line 89:
| Dark Blood Armor Thermal Hardener
| Dark Blood Armor Thermal Hardener
| ~9 million ISK
| ~9 million ISK
| Dark Blood Alpha
|-
| Corpii A-Type Small Energy Neutralizer
| ~34.5 million ISK
| Dark Blood Alpha
|-
| Corpii A-Type Small Energy Nosferatu
| ~30 million ISK
| Dark Blood Alpha
| Dark Blood Alpha
|}
|}