More actions
Torg Navatin (talk | contribs) m →Loot |
|||
| Line 281: | Line 281: | ||
| Coreli A-Type Small Remote Armor Repairer | | Coreli A-Type Small Remote Armor Repairer | ||
| 11M ISK | | 11M ISK | ||
| From Serpentis Supply Stronghold | |||
|- | |||
| January 2017 | |||
| Coreli A-Type Small Armor Repairer | |||
| 22M ISK | |||
| From Serpentis Supply Stronghold | |||
|- | |||
| January 2017 | |||
| Coreli A-Type Explosive Plating | |||
| 440k ISK | |||
| From Serpentis Supply Stronghold | | From Serpentis Supply Stronghold | ||
|} | |} | ||