More actions
Hideo Date (talk | contribs) m added category links |
|||
| Line 290: | Line 290: | ||
| Coreli A-Type Explosive Plating | | Coreli A-Type Explosive Plating | ||
| 440k ISK | | 440k ISK | ||
| From Serpentis Supply Stronghold | |||
|- | |||
| March 2017 | |||
| Coreli A-Type Thermal Plating | |||
| 600k ISK | |||
| From Serpentis Supply Stronghold | |||
|- | |||
| March 2017 | |||
| Coreli A-Type Adaptive Nano Plating | |||
| 60M ISK | |||
| From Serpentis Supply Stronghold | | From Serpentis Supply Stronghold | ||
|} | |} | ||