More actions
Blanked the page |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
== Character Sheet == | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="font-size:90%;" | |||
|- | |||
! style="background:#222222;" | Name | |||
! style="background:#222222;" | Syntax | |||
! style="background:#222222;" | Icon | |||
! style="background:#222222;" | Size | |||
|- | |||
| Skills | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>[[File:Skills.png]]</nowiki> | |||
| [[File:Skills.png|32px]] | |||
| 64px | |||
|- | |||
| Decorations | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>[[File:Decorations.png]]</nowiki> | |||
| [[File:Decorations.png|32px]] | |||
| 64px | |||
|- | |||
| Attributes | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>[[File:Attributes.png]]</nowiki> | |||
| [[File:Attributes.png|32px]] | |||
| 64px | |||
|- | |||
| Augmentations | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>[[File:Augmentations.png]]</nowiki> | |||
| [[File:Augmentations.png|32px]] | |||
| 64px | |||
|- | |||
| Jump Clones | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>[[File:Jumpclones.png]]</nowiki> | |||
| [[File:Jumpclones.png|32px]] | |||
| 64px | |||
|- | |||
| Biography | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>[[File:Biography.png]]</nowiki> | |||
| [[File:Biography.png|32px]] | |||
| 64px | |||
|- | |||
| Employment History | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>[[File:Employmenthistory.png]]</nowiki> | |||
| [[File:Employmenthistory.png|32px]] | |||
| 64px | |||
|- | |||
| Personal Standings | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>[[File:Personalstandings.png]]</nowiki> | |||
| [[File:Personalstandings.png|32px]] | |||
| 64px | |||
|- | |||
| Security Status | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>[[File:Securitystatus.png]]</nowiki> | |||
| [[File:Securitystatus.png|32px]] | |||
| 64px | |||
|- | |||
| Kill Rights | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>[[File:Killrights.png]]</nowiki> | |||
| [[File:Killrights.png|32px]] | |||
| 64px | |||
|- | |||
| Combat Log | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>[[File:Combatlog.png]]</nowiki> | |||
| [[Image:Combatlog.png|32px]] | |||
| 64px | |||
|- | |||
| Pilot License | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>[[File:Pilotlicense.png]]</nowiki> | |||
| [[File:Pilotlicense.png|32px]] | |||
| 64px | |||
|} | |||
== Inventory == | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="font-size:90%;" | |||
|- | |||
! style="background:#222222;" | Name | |||
! style="background:#222222;" | Syntax | |||
! style="background:#222222;" | Icon | |||
! style="background:#222222;" | Size | |||
|- | |||
| Inventory | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>[[File:Inventory.png]]</nowiki> | |||
| [[File:Inventory.png|32px]] | |||
| 64px | |||
|- | |||
| Cargo | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>[[File:Cargo.png]]</nowiki> | |||
| [[File:Cargo.png|32px]] | |||
| 64px | |||
|- | |||
| Cargo Container | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>[[File:Cargocontainer.png]]</nowiki> | |||
| [[File:Cargocontainer.png|32px]] | |||
| 64px | |||
|- | |||
| Cargo Container - Locked | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>[[File:Cargocontainerlocked.png]]</nowiki> | |||
| [[File:Cargocontainerlocked.png|32px]] | |||
| 64px | |||
|- | |||
| Cargo Scan | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>[[File:Cargoscan.png]]</nowiki> | |||
| [[File:Cargoscan.png|32px]] | |||
| 64px | |||
|- | |||
| Container | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>[[File:Container.png]]</nowiki> | |||
| [[File:Container.png|32px]] | |||
| 64px | |||
|- | |||
| Contract - Auction | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>[[File:Contractauction.png]]</nowiki> | |||
| [[File:Contractauction.png|32px]] | |||
| 64px | |||
|- | |||
| Contract - Courier | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>[[File:Contractcourier.png]]</nowiki> | |||
| [[File:Contractcourier.png|32px]] | |||
| 64px | |||
|- | |||
| Contract - Item Exchange | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>[[File:Contractitemexchange.png]]</nowiki> | |||
| [[File:Contractitemexchange.png|32px]] | |||
| 64px | |||
|- | |||
| Hangar - Corp | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>[[File:Corphangar.png]]</nowiki> | |||
| [[File:Corphangar.png|32px]] | |||
| 64px | |||
|- | |||
| Hangar - Item | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>[[File:Itemhangar.png]]</nowiki> | |||
| [[File:Itemhangar.png|32px]] | |||
| 64px | |||
|- | |||
| Hangar - Ship | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>[[File:Shiphangar.png]]</nowiki> | |||
| [[File:Shiphangar.png|32px]] | |||
| 64px | |||
|- | |||
| Market - Deliveries | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>[[File:Marketdeliveries.png]]</nowiki> | |||
| [[File:Marketdeliveries.png|32px]] | |||
| 64px | |||
|- | |||
| Assets | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>[[File:Assets.png]]</nowiki> | |||
| [[File:Assets.png|32px]] | |||
| 64px | |||
|- | |||
| Redeem items | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>[[File:Redeem.png]]</nowiki> | |||
| [[File:Redeem.png|32px]] | |||
| 64px | |||
|- | |||
| Station Container | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>[[File:Stationcontainer.png]]</nowiki> | |||
| [[File:Stationcontainer.png|32px]] | |||
| 64px | |||
|- | |||
| Station Container - Locked | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>[[File:Stationcontainerlocked.png]]</nowiki> | |||
| [[File:Stationcontainerlocked.png|32px]] | |||
| 64px | |||
|} | |||
== Accessories == | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="font-size:90%;" | |||
|- | |||
! style="background:#222222;" | Name | |||
! style="background:#222222;" | Syntax | |||
! style="background:#222222;" | Icon | |||
! style="background:#222222;" | Size | |||
|- | |||
| Browser bookmarks | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>[[File:Browserbookmarks.png]]</nowiki> | |||
| [[File:Browserbookmarks.png|32px]] | |||
| 64px | |||
|- | |||
| Browser | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>[[File:Browser.png]]</nowiki> | |||
| [[File:Browser.png|32px]] | |||
| 64px | |||
|- | |||
| Calculator | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>[[File:Calculator.png]]</nowiki> | |||
| [[File:Calculator.png|32px]] | |||
| 64px | |||
|- | |||
| Notepad | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>[[File:Notepad.png]]</nowiki> | |||
| [[File:Notepad.png|32px]] | |||
| 64px | |||
|- | |||
| Log | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>[[File:Log.png]]</nowiki> | |||
| [[File:Log.png|32px]] | |||
| 64px | |||
|} | |||
== Business == | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="font-size:90%;" | |||
|- | |||
! style="background:#222222;" | Name | |||
! style="background:#222222;" | Syntax | |||
! style="background:#222222;" | Icon | |||
! style="background:#222222;" | Size | |||
|- | |||
| Market | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>[[File:Market.png]]</nowiki> | |||
| [[File:Market.png|32px]] | |||
| 64px | |||
|- | |||
| Contracts | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>[[File:Contractsicon.png]]</nowiki> | |||
| [[File:Contractsicon.png|32px]] | |||
| 64px | |||
|- | |||
| Wallet | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>[[File:Wallet.png]]</nowiki> | |||
| [[File:Wallet.png|32px]] | |||
| 64px | |||
|- | |||
| Industry | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>[[File:Industry.png]]</nowiki> | |||
| [[File:Industry.png|32px]] | |||
| 64px | |||
|- | |||
| Planetary Colonies | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>[[File:Planets.png]]</nowiki> | |||
| [[File:Planets.png|32px]] | |||
| 64px | |||
|- | |||
| Agent Finder | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>[[File:Agentfinder.png]]</nowiki> | |||
| [[File:Agentfinder.png|32px]] | |||
| 64px | |||
|- | |||
| Factional Warfare | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>[[File:Icon fw.png]]</nowiki> | |||
| [[File:Icon fw.png|32px]] | |||
| 64px | |||
|- | |||
| Bounty Office | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>[[File:Bountyoffice.png]]</nowiki> | |||
| [[File:Bountyoffice.png|32px]] | |||
| 64px | |||
|- | |||
| Access Lists | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>[[File:Accessgroups.png]]</nowiki> | |||
| [[File:Accessgroups.png|32px]] | |||
| 64px | |||
|- | |||
| Structure Browser | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>[[File:Structurebrowser.png]]</nowiki> | |||
| [[File:Structurebrowser.png|32px]] | |||
| 64px | |||
|- | |||
| Project Discovery | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>[[File:Projectdiscovery.png]]</nowiki> | |||
| [[File:Projectdiscovery.png|32px]] | |||
| 64px | |||
|} | |||
== Social == | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="font-size:90%;" | |||
|- | |||
! style="background:#222222;" | Name | |||
! style="background:#222222;" | Syntax | |||
! style="background:#222222;" | Icon | |||
! style="background:#222222;" | Size | |||
|- | |||
| Eve mail | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>[[File:Evemail.png]]</nowiki> | |||
| [[File:Evemail.png|32px]] | |||
| 64px | |||
|- | |||
| Calendar | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>[[File:Calendaricon.png]]</nowiki> | |||
| [[File:Calendaricon.png|32px]] | |||
| 64px | |||
|- | |||
| Corporation | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>[[File:CorporationIcon.png]]</nowiki> | |||
| [[File:CorporationIcon.png|32px]] | |||
| 64px | |||
|- | |||
| Fleet | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>[[File:Fleet.png]]</nowiki> | |||
| [[File:Fleet.png|32px]] | |||
| 64px | |||
|- | |||
| Twitch | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>[[File:Twitch.png]]</nowiki> | |||
| [[File:Twitch.png|32px]] | |||
| 64px | |||
|- | |||
| Chat channels | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>[[File:Chatchannels.png]]</nowiki> | |||
| [[File:Chatchannels.png|32px]] | |||
| 64px | |||
|} | |||
== EVE Mail == | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="font-size:90%;" | |||
|- | |||
! style="background:#222222;" | Name | |||
! style="background:#222222;" | Syntax | |||
! style="background:#222222;" | Icon | |||
! style="background:#222222;" | Size | |||
|- | |||
| Eve mail | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>[[File:Evemail.png]]</nowiki> | |||
| [[File:Evemail.png|32px]] | |||
| 64px | |||
|- | |||
| Eve mail - Compose | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>[[File:Evemailcompose.png]]</nowiki> | |||
| [[File:Evemailcompose.png|32px]] | |||
| 64px | |||
|- | |||
| Eve mail - Tag | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>[[File:Evemailtag.png]]</nowiki> | |||
| [[File:Evemailtag.png|32px]] | |||
| 64px | |||
|- | |||
| Forward | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>[[File:Forward.png]]</nowiki> | |||
| [[File:Forward.png|32px]] | |||
| 64px | |||
|- | |||
| Reply | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>[[File:Reply.png]]</nowiki> | |||
| [[File:Reply.png|32px]] | |||
| 64px | |||
|- | |||
| Reply All | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>[[File:Replyall.png]]</nowiki> | |||
| [[File:Replyall.png|32px]] | |||
| 64px | |||
|} | |||
== Corporation == | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="font-size:90%;" | |||
|- | |||
! style="background:#222222;" | Name | |||
! style="background:#222222;" | Syntax | |||
! style="background:#222222;" | Icon | |||
! style="background:#222222;" | Size | |||
|- | |||
| Corporation | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>[[File:CorporationIcon.png]]</nowiki> | |||
| [[File:CorporationIcon.png|32px]] | |||
| 64px | |||
|- | |||
| Alliances | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>[[File:Alliances.png]]</nowiki> | |||
| [[File:Alliances.png|32px]] | |||
| 64px | |||
|- | |||
| Assets - Corp | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>[[File:Assetscorp.png]]</nowiki> | |||
| [[File:Assetscorp.png|32px]] | |||
| 64px | |||
|- | |||
| Corp Decorations | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>[[File:Corporationdecorations.png]]</nowiki> | |||
| [[File:Corporationdecorations.png|32px]] | |||
| 64px | |||
|- | |||
| Corp Deliveries | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>[[File:Corpdeliveries.png]]</nowiki> | |||
| [[File:Corpdeliveries.png|32px]] | |||
| 64px | |||
|- | |||
| Corp Locations | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>[[File:Corporationlocations.png]]</nowiki> | |||
| [[File:Corporationlocations.png|32px]] | |||
| 64px | |||
|- | |||
| Corp Map | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>[[File:Corpmap.png]]</nowiki> | |||
| [[File:Corpmap.png|32px]] | |||
| 64px | |||
|- | |||
| Corp Members | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>[[File:Corporationmembers.png]]</nowiki> | |||
| [[File:Corporationmembers.png|32px]] | |||
| 64px | |||
|- | |||
| Corp Standings | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>[[File:Corporationstandings.png]]</nowiki> | |||
| [[File:Corporationstandings.png|32px]] | |||
| 64px | |||
|- | |||
| Member | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>[[File:Member.png]]</nowiki> | |||
| [[File:Member.png|32px]] | |||
| 64px | |||
|- | |||
| Member - Delay | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>[[File:Memberdelay.png]]</nowiki> | |||
| [[File:Memberdelay.png|32px]] | |||
| 64px | |||
|- | |||
| Mercenary | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>[[File:Mercenary.png]]</nowiki> | |||
| [[File:Mercenary.png|32px]] | |||
| 64px | |||
|- | |||
| Mercenary - Add | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>[[File:Mercenaryadd.png]]</nowiki> | |||
| [[File:Mercenaryadd.png|32px]] | |||
| 64px | |||
|- | |||
| Mercenary - Ally | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>[[File:Mercenaryally.png]]</nowiki> | |||
| [[File:Mercenaryally.png|32px]] | |||
| 64px | |||
|- | |||
| Mercenary - Attention | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>[[File:Mercenaryattention.png]]</nowiki> | |||
| [[File:Mercenaryattention.png|32px]] | |||
| 64px | |||
|- | |||
| Mutual Wars | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>[[File:Mutualwars.png]]</nowiki> | |||
| [[File:Mutualwars.png|32px]] | |||
| 64px | |||
|- | |||
| Offices | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>[[File:Offices.png]]</nowiki> | |||
| [[File:Offices.png|32px]] | |||
| 64px | |||
|- | |||
| Recruitment | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>[[File:Recruitment.png]]</nowiki> | |||
| [[File:Recruitment.png|32px]] | |||
| 64px | |||
|- | |||
| Surrender | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>[[File:Surrender.png]]</nowiki> | |||
| [[File:Surrender.png|32px]] | |||
| 64px | |||
|- | |||
| Surrender - Attention | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>[[File:Surrenderattention.png]]</nowiki> | |||
| [[File:Surrenderattention.png|32px]] | |||
| 64px | |||
|- | |||
| Votes | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>[[File:Votesicon.png]]</nowiki> | |||
| [[File:Votesicon.png|32px]] | |||
| 64px | |||
|- | |||
| War Report | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>[[File:Warreport.png]]</nowiki> | |||
| [[File:Warreport.png|32px]] | |||
| 64px | |||
|- | |||
| Wars | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>[[File:Wars.png]]</nowiki> | |||
| [[File:Wars.png|32px]] | |||
| 64px | |||
|} | |||
== Station Services == | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="font-size:90%;" | |||
|- | |||
! style="background:#222222;" | Name | |||
! style="background:#222222;" | Syntax | |||
! style="background:#222222;" | Icon | |||
! style="background:#222222;" | Size | |||
|- | |||
| LP Store | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>[[File:Lpstore.png]]</nowiki> | |||
| [[File:Lpstore.png|32px]] | |||
| 64px | |||
|- | |||
| Insurance | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>[[File:Insurance.png]]</nowiki> | |||
| [[File:Insurance.png|32px]] | |||
| 64px | |||
|- | |||
| Factional Warfare | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>[[File:Icon fw.png]]</nowiki> | |||
| [[File:Icon fw.png|32px]] | |||
| 64px | |||
|- | |||
| Bounty Office | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>[[File:Bountyoffice.png]]</nowiki> | |||
| [[File:Bountyoffice.png|32px]] | |||
| 64px | |||
|- | |||
| Fitting | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>[[File:Fitting.png]]</nowiki> | |||
| [[File:Fitting.png|32px]] | |||
| 64px | |||
|- | |||
| Market | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>[[File:Market.png]]</nowiki> | |||
| [[File:Market.png|32px]] | |||
| 64px | |||
|- | |||
| Reprocess | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>[[File:Reprocess.png]]</nowiki> | |||
| [[File:Reprocess.png|32px]] | |||
| 64px | |||
|- | |||
| Repair Shop | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>[[File:Repairshop.png]]</nowiki> | |||
| [[File:Repairshop.png|32px]] | |||
| 64px | |||
|- | |||
| Clone Bay | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>[[File:Clonebay.png]]</nowiki> | |||
| [[File:Clonebay.png|32px]] | |||
| 64px | |||
|- | |||
| Character customization | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>[[File:Charcustomization.png]]</nowiki> | |||
| [[File:Charcustomization.png|32px]] | |||
| 64px | |||
|} | |||
== Other == | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="font-size:90%;" | |||
|- | |||
! style="background:#222222;" | Name | |||
! style="background:#222222;" | Syntax | |||
! style="background:#222222;" | Icon | |||
! style="background:#222222;" | Size | |||
|- | |||
| Achievements | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>[[File:Achievements.png]]</nowiki> | |||
| [[File:Achievements.png|32px]] | |||
| 64px | |||
|- | |||
| Agent | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>[[File:Agent.png]]</nowiki> | |||
| [[File:Agent.png|32px]] | |||
| 64px | |||
|- | |||
| Aggression | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>[[File:Aggression.png]]</nowiki> | |||
| [[File:Aggression.png|32px]] | |||
| 64px | |||
|- | |||
| Attention | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>[[File:Attention.png]]</nowiki> | |||
| [[File:Attention.png|32px]] | |||
| 64px | |||
|- | |||
| Bleed Channel | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>[[File:Bleedchannel.png]]</nowiki> | |||
| [[File:Bleedchannel.png|32px]] | |||
| 64px | |||
|- | |||
| Capital Navigation | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>[[File:Capitalnavigation.png]]</nowiki> | |||
| [[File:Capitalnavigation.png|32px]] | |||
| 64px | |||
|- | |||
| Certificates | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>[[File:Certificates.png]]</nowiki> | |||
| [[File:Certificates.png|32px]] | |||
| 64px | |||
|- | |||
| Channel Operator | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>[[File:Channeloperator.png]]</nowiki> | |||
| [[File:Channeloperator.png|32px]] | |||
| 64px | |||
|- | |||
| Character sheet | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>[[File:Charactersheet.png]]</nowiki> | |||
| [[File:Charactersheet.png|32px]] | |||
| 64px | |||
|- | |||
| Chat channel | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>[[File:Chatchannel.png]]</nowiki> | |||
| [[File:Chatchannel.png|32px]] | |||
| 64px | |||
|- | |||
| Compare Tool | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>[[File:Comparetool.png]]</nowiki> | |||
| [[File:Comparetool.png|32px]] | |||
| 64px | |||
|- | |||
| CONCORD | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>[[File:Concord.png]]</nowiki> | |||
| [[File:Concord.png|32px]] | |||
| 64px | |||
|- | |||
| Contacts | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>[[File:Contacts.png]]</nowiki> | |||
| [[File:Contacts.png|32px]] | |||
| 64px | |||
|- | |||
| Criminal | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>[[File:Criminalicon.png]]</nowiki> | |||
| [[File:Criminalicon.png|32px]] | |||
| 64px | |||
|- | |||
| Critical State | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>[[File:Criticalstate.png]]</nowiki> | |||
| [[File:Criticalstate.png|32px]] | |||
| 64px | |||
|- | |||
| Division | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>[[File:Division.png]]</nowiki> | |||
| [[File:Division.png|32px]] | |||
| 64px | |||
|- | |||
| Dog Tags | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>[[File:Dogtags.png]]</nowiki> | |||
| [[File:Dogtags.png|32px]] | |||
| 64px | |||
|- | |||
| Fitting Management | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>[[File:Fittingmanagement.png]]</nowiki> | |||
| [[File:Fittingmanagement.png|32px]] | |||
| 64px | |||
|- | |||
| Folder - Cargo | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>[[File:Folder cargo.png]]</nowiki> | |||
| [[File:Folder cargo.png|32px]] | |||
| 64px | |||
|- | |||
| Group List | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>[[File:Grouplist.png]]</nowiki> | |||
| [[File:Grouplist.png|32px]] | |||
| 64px | |||
|- | |||
| Help | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>[[File:Helpicon.png]]</nowiki> | |||
| [[File:Helpicon.png|32px]] | |||
| 64px | |||
|- | |||
| Hide Status | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>[[File:Hidestatus.png]]</nowiki> | |||
| [[File:Hidestatus.png|32px]] | |||
| 64px | |||
|- | |||
| Hide Windows | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>[[File:Hidewindows.png]]</nowiki> | |||
| [[File:Hidewindows.png|32px]] | |||
| 64px | |||
|- | |||
| Incursions | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>[[File:Incursions.png]]</nowiki> | |||
| [[File:Incursions.png|32px]] | |||
| 64px | |||
|- | |||
| Info | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>[[File:Info.png]]</nowiki> | |||
| [[File:Info.png|32px]] | |||
| 64px | |||
|- | |||
| Insider | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>[[File:Insider.png]]</nowiki> | |||
| [[File:Insider.png|32px]] | |||
| 64px | |||
|- | |||
| Journal | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>[[File:Journal.png]]</nowiki> | |||
| [[File:Journal.png|32px]] | |||
| 64px | |||
|- | |||
| Jukebox | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>[[File:Jukeboxicon.png]]</nowiki> | |||
| [[File:Jukeboxicon.png|32px]] | |||
| 64px | |||
|- | |||
| Kill Report | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>[[File:Killreport.png]]</nowiki> | |||
| [[File:Killreport.png|32px]] | |||
| 64px | |||
|- | |||
| Limited Engagement | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>[[File:Limitedengagement.png]]</nowiki> | |||
| [[File:Limitedengagement.png|32px]] | |||
| 64px | |||
|- | |||
| Locked Container | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>[[File:Lockedcontainer.png]]</nowiki> | |||
| [[File:Lockedcontainer.png|32px]] | |||
| 64px | |||
|- | |||
| Map | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>[[File:Map.png]]</nowiki> | |||
| [[File:Map.png|32px]] | |||
| 64px | |||
|- | |||
| Market - Search | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>[[File:Searchmarket.png]]</nowiki> | |||
| [[File:Searchmarket.png|32px]] | |||
| 64px | |||
|- | |||
| Medical | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>[[File:Medical.png]]</nowiki> | |||
| [[File:Medical.png|32px]] | |||
| 64px | |||
|- | |||
| NES | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>[[File:NES.png]]</nowiki> | |||
| [[File:NES.png|32px]] | |||
| 64px | |||
|- | |||
| News Post | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>[[File:Newspost.png]]</nowiki> | |||
| [[File:Newspost.png|32px]] | |||
| 64px | |||
|- | |||
| Note | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>[[File:Note.png]]</nowiki> | |||
| [[File:Note.png|32px]] | |||
| 64px | |||
|- | |||
| Note Group | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>[[File:Notegroup.png]]</nowiki> | |||
| [[File:Notegroup.png|32px]] | |||
| 64px | |||
|- | |||
| Other | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>[[File:Other.png]]</nowiki> | |||
| [[File:Other.png|32px]] | |||
| 64px | |||
|- | |||
| People and Places | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>[[File:Peopleandplaces.png]]</nowiki> | |||
| [[File:Peopleandplaces.png|32px]] | |||
| 64px | |||
|- | |||
| Personal Locations | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>[[File:Personallocations.png]]</nowiki> | |||
| [[File:Personallocations.png|32px]] | |||
| 64px | |||
|- | |||
| Pilot License | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>[[File:Pilotlicense.png]]</nowiki> | |||
| [[File:Pilotlicense.png|32px]] | |||
| 64px | |||
|- | |||
| Politics | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>[[File:Politics.png]]</nowiki> | |||
| [[File:Politics.png|32px]] | |||
| 64px | |||
|- | |||
| Question | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>[[File:Question.png]]</nowiki> | |||
| [[File:Question.png|32px]] | |||
| 64px | |||
|- | |||
| Reprocessing | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>[[File:Reprocessingicon.png]]</nowiki> | |||
| [[File:Reprocessingicon.png|32px]] | |||
| 64px | |||
|- | |||
| Restriction | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>[[File:Restriction.png]]</nowiki> | |||
| [[File:Restriction.png|32px]] | |||
| 64px | |||
|- | |||
| Sanctionable Actions | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>[[File:Sanctionableactions.png]]</nowiki> | |||
| [[File:Sanctionableactions.png|32px]] | |||
| 64px | |||
|- | |||
| Satellite | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>[[File:Satellite.png]]</nowiki> | |||
| [[File:Satellite.png|32px]] | |||
| 64px | |||
|- | |||
| Scope Network | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>[[File:Scopenetwork.png]]</nowiki> | |||
| [[File:Scopenetwork.png|32px]] | |||
| 64px | |||
|- | |||
| Settings | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>[[File:Settings.png]]</nowiki> | |||
| [[File:Settings.png|32px]] | |||
| 64px | |||
|- | |||
| Ships | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>[[File:Ships.png]]</nowiki> | |||
| [[File:Ships.png|32px]] | |||
| 64px | |||
|- | |||
| Ship Scan | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>[[File:Shipscan.png]]</nowiki> | |||
| [[File:Shipscan.png|32px]] | |||
| 64px | |||
|- | |||
| Ship Tree | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>[[File:Shiptree.png]]</nowiki> | |||
| [[File:Shiptree.png|32px]] | |||
| 64px | |||
|- | |||
| Small Folder | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>[[File:Smallfolder.png]]</nowiki> | |||
| [[File:Smallfolder.png|32px]] | |||
| 64px | |||
|- | |||
| Sovereignty | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>[[File:Sovereignty.png]]</nowiki> | |||
| [[File:Sovereignty.png|32px]] | |||
| 64px | |||
|- | |||
| Station | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>[[File:Station.png]]</nowiki> | |||
| [[File:Station.png|32px]] | |||
| 64px | |||
|- | |||
| Stop | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>[[File:Stop.png]]</nowiki> | |||
| [[File:Stop.png|32px]] | |||
| 64px | |||
|- | |||
| Systems | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>[[File:Systems.png]]</nowiki> | |||
| [[File:Systems.png|32px]] | |||
| 64px | |||
|- | |||
| Terminate | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>[[File:Terminate.png]]</nowiki> | |||
| [[File:Terminate.png|32px]] | |||
| 64px | |||
|- | |||
| Tip of the Day | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>[[File:Tipoftheday.png]]</nowiki> | |||
| [[File:Tipoftheday.png|32px]] | |||
| 64px | |||
|- | |||
| Training Queue | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>[[File:Trainingqueue.png]]</nowiki> | |||
| [[File:Trainingqueue.png|32px]] | |||
| 64px | |||
|- | |||
| Tutorial | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>[[File:Tutorial.png]]</nowiki> | |||
| [[File:Tutorial.png|32px]] | |||
| 64px | |||
|- | |||
| Twitch Recording | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>[[File:Twitch recording.png]]</nowiki> | |||
| [[File:Twitch recording.png|32px]] | |||
| 64px | |||
|- | |||
| Warning | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>[[File:Warning.png]]</nowiki> | |||
| [[File:Warning.png|32px]] | |||
| 64px | |||
|} | |||