More actions
| Line 119: | Line 119: | ||
==Minmatar COSMOS== | ==Minmatar COSMOS== | ||
Minmatar agent cheatsheet. | |||
{|class="wikitable apps sortable" style=text-align:center | |||
!colspan="1" style="background:#222222"| Level | |||
!colspan="1" style="background:#222222"| Agent | |||
!colspan="1" style="background:#222222"| System | |||
!colspan="1" style="background:#222222"| Location | |||
!colspan="1" style="background:#222222"| Faction | |||
!colspan="1" style="background:#222222"| Corp | |||
!colspan="1" style="background:#222222"| Notes | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Makor Desto | |||
| Barkrik | |||
| Hjoramold Gate | |||
|Minmatar Republic | |||
|Republic Parliament | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Thora Desto | |||
| Barkrik | |||
| Hjoramold Gate | |||
|Minmatar Republic | |||
|Republic Fleet | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Mutama Czeik | |||
| Barkrik | |||
| Hjoramold Gate | |||
|Minmatar Republic | |||
|Republic Fleet | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|3 | |||
|Dagras Kutill | |||
|Barkrik | |||
|The Carnival | |||
|Minmatar Republic | |||
|Sebiestor Tribe | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|3 | |||
|Rozor Mothrus | |||
|Barkrik | |||
|The Carnival | |||
|Minmatar Republic | |||
|Brutor Tribe | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|4 | |||
|Mazed Karadom | |||
|Barkrik | |||
|The Carnival | |||
|Amarr Empire | |||
|Joint Harvesting | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|level | |||
|agent | |||
|system | |||
|location | |||
|faction | |||
|corp | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|level | |||
|agent | |||
|system | |||
|location | |||
|faction | |||
|corp | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|level | |||
|agent | |||
|system | |||
|location | |||
|faction | |||
|corp | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|level | |||
|agent | |||
|system | |||
|location | |||
|faction | |||
|corp | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|level | |||
|agent | |||
|system | |||
|location | |||
|faction | |||
|corp | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|level | |||
|agent | |||
|system | |||
|location | |||
|faction | |||
|corp | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|level | |||
|agent | |||
|system | |||
|location | |||
|faction | |||
|corp | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|level | |||
|agent | |||
|system | |||
|location | |||
|faction | |||
|corp | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|level | |||
|agent | |||
|system | |||
|location | |||
|faction | |||
|corp | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|level | |||
|agent | |||
|system | |||
|location | |||
|faction | |||
|corp | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|level | |||
|agent | |||
|system | |||
|location | |||
|faction | |||
|corp | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|level | |||
|agent | |||
|system | |||
|location | |||
|faction | |||
|corp | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|level | |||
|agent | |||
|system | |||
|location | |||
|faction | |||
|corp | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|level | |||
|agent | |||
|system | |||
|location | |||
|faction | |||
|corp | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|level | |||
|agent | |||
|system | |||
|location | |||
|faction | |||
|corp | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|level | |||
|agent | |||
|system | |||
|location | |||
|faction | |||
|corp | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|level | |||
|agent | |||
|system | |||
|location | |||
|faction | |||
|corp | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
===Shopping list=== | ===Shopping list=== | ||
Items required for Minmatar COSMOS missions. These can be aquired before missions is accepted. See http://eve-survival.org/wikka.php?wakka=MissionReportsCOSMOS for full list of mission details. | Items required for Minmatar COSMOS missions. These can be aquired before missions is accepted. See http://eve-survival.org/wikka.php?wakka=MissionReportsCOSMOS for full list of mission details. | ||